1More Fit S50

Manufacturer: 1More
1More Fit S50
from £49.491 offerManufacturer: 1More
• Open Bluetooth headphones for sports activities
• 1MORE PurePower driver with diamond-like carbon diaphragm
• Dual microphones and AI-enabled ENC algorithm for clear call quality
• IPX7 waterproof for use in rain and sweat
• Weight of only 10 grams per headphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
1More Fit S50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1MORE Fit Open Earbuds S50, Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Earhooks for Comfortable Wearing, IPX7, Fast Charging, 38H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.3 (Silver) EF906-Sliver-UK
Sound in Motion: 1MORE innovative open-ear sports earbuds elevate your athletic performance combined with ultimate comfort. Stay connected to your surroundings while enjoying music and ambient sound simultaneously without needing to remove the earbuds for communication. Embrace a seamless outdoor experience like never before. Surging Sound: Featuring the exclusive 1MORE PurePower Driver with a diamond-like-carbon (DLC) diaphragm, these earbuds deliver a 40% boost in power compared to conventional models. Experience remarkably well-balanced sound with exquisite attention to even the most subtle of details. Unmatched Comfort and Unparalleled Fit: The Built-in memory metal wire and ear hooks designed by using various test models fit snugly on your ears for long-wearing comfort, light and airy coming in at only 10 grams each earbud lets you feel free no matter what hairstyle, accessories, or helmet you are wearing. IPX7 Sweat-Resistance: Let the rain pour, the sweat drip, and the challenges surge. 1MORE waterproof headphones are built to stand strong, delivering an immersive sound experience that defies all odds. 38-Hour Uninterrupted Playback: With the convenience of fast charging, you can quickly power up your 1MORE TWS earbuds within 5 mins and get an extra 2-hours of tunes. Plus, wireless charging keeps the music flowing effortlessly. Experience true freedom and endless music enjoyment with a long-lasting battery and versatile charging options.
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open Bluetooth headphones for sports activities
1MORE PurePower driver with diamond-like carbon diaphragm
Dual microphones and AI-enabled ENC algorithm for clear call quality
IPX7 waterproof for use in rain and sweat
Weight of only 10 grams per headphone

Price History

1M 3M
1More Fit S50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 1More

1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51
£90.99
1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51Compare 1 Prices
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
£17.99
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20Compare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£33.99
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20Compare 1 Prices
1More Penta Driver P50
£68.17
1More Penta Driver P50Compare 2 Prices
1More E1001
£95.61
1More E1001Compare 2 Prices
1More E1018 iBFree
£12.99
1More E1018 iBFreeCompare 2 Prices
1More S51 Fit
£38.49
1More S51 FitCompare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow
£72.99
1More SonoFlowCompare 8 Prices
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31
£52.49
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31Compare 1 Prices
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
1More Fit SE Open S30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum TWS
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco Metal Pair
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Earbuds X6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Work Buds
£49.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SQ1TW
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More Fit S50
1MORE INC
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel