Skullcandy Dime 3

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Dime 3
from £19.99to £46.499 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• True Wireless earphones with built-in microphone
• Stay-Aware mode for ambient sounds
• 3 preset EQ modes for optimal sound
• Battery with 8 hours of listening pleasure in the earphones
• Integrated Tile technology for finding the earphones
• Simultaneous pairing with two devices possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Dime 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 20 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android, Easy Carry with Integrated Lanyard - True Black B0CFCQVZS6
UP TO 20 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 20 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 12 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted ambient noise POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 3’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere. BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App PRESET EQ MODES. Select between 3 preset EQ modes (Music, Bass Boost and Podcast) to best suit your audio MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 20 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android, Easy Carry with Integrated Lanyard - Bone B0CFCHY7YM
UP TO 20 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 20 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 12 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted ambient noise POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 3’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere. BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App PRESET EQ MODES. Select between 3 preset EQ modes (Music, Bass Boost and Podcast) to best suit your audio MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Bone/Orange Glow
Experience next-level audio freedom with the Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds in Bone/Orange Glow. Designed for those who lead an active lifestyle, these earbuds deliver Skullcandy Supreme Sound™ with three EQ presets—music, bass boost, and podcast—allowing you to personalize your listening experience. The Dime 3 offers an impressive 8 hours of playtime on a single charge, plus an additional 12 hours from the compact, pocket-friendly charging case. Rapid Charge technology ensures you’re never without your music for long.Effortlessly connect to multiple devices with advanced Multipoint Pairing, making multitasking seamless whether you’re switching from your laptop to your phone or back again. With an IPX4 sweat and water resistance rating, these earbuds are built to endure any weather or workout. The Stay-Aware Mode keeps you tuned into your environment for added safety during outdoor adventures or commutes.Customize your earbuds further with the Skullcandy App, unlocking tailored EQ settings and integrated Tile technology to help you find your earbuds easily if misplaced. Blending style, rugged durability, and innovative features, the Skullcandy Dime 3 is the perfect choice for music lovers who demand high-quality sound, comfort, and convenience wherever life takes them.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - True Black
Experience a new era of audio with the Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds in True Black. Designed for active lifestyles and music enthusiasts, these earbuds deliver powerful Skullcandy Supreme Sound™, enhanced by three preset EQ modes tailored for music, bass boost, and podcasts. With up to 20 hours of battery life — 8 hours from the earbuds and an additional 12 from the compact, portable charging case — you can enjoy uninterrupted listening, whether you’re out on the town or exploring the outdoors.The Dime 3 features rapid charging, so your music is always within reach. Its IPX4 sweat and water resistance ensures durability during workouts or any adventure, while the secure fit provides all-day comfort. Stay-aware mode keeps you in tune with your surroundings for added safety, and multipoint pairing allows seamless connection to multiple devices for effortless multitasking.Customize your listening experience through the Skullcandy App, adjusting EQ settings and utilizing unique features such as Tile finding technology to locate misplaced earbuds. The Dime 3’s bold, sleek design is as functional as it is stylish, making it the perfect companion for those who demand reliable performance and personalized sound. Compatible with all Bluetooth-enabled devices, the Skullcandy Dime 3 True Wireless Earbuds are a superior choice for anyone seeking a blend of innovation, durability, and style in their audio gear.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SKULLCANDY Dime 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - True Black, Black 10258061
The Skullcandy Dime 3 buds might be diddy, but they certainly pack in a lot of tech. To see you through your day, they have a comfy, noise-isolating fit. And when you need to listen out for your coffee order, simply switch to Stay Aware mode. Three preset EQ modes give you the best sound for your tunes - because no one likes a lifeless bassline. These buds even make you sound better. The Clear Voice Mic uses AI to cut through the background noise, so you'll be heard on calls.Good to know- Multipoint pairing lets you switch from watching a movie on your tablet to taking a call on your phone- They're IPX4 water and sweat-resistant so they won't throw in the towel during those gruelling HIIT workouts- You get up to 20 hours of battery life - that's 8 hours in the buds and another 12 hours in the charging case- Need a top up? Get an extra 2 hours of battery from just 10 minutes of charging with Rapid Charge- Misplaced a bud? Tile finding technology will help you track it down using the Tile app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Noise Isolating Fit Up to 20 Hours clxahbo8600laza8ipbgmzpz5
Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Noise Isolating Fit Up to 20 Hours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 20 Hr Battery, Mic - White S2DCW-R740
Skullcandy Dime 3 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 20 Hr Battery, Mic - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.20 / Unit
More offers
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 20 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android, Easy Carry with Integrated Lanyard - Preppy Blue B0FH1Y8YBB
UP TO 20 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 20 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 12 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted ambient noise POCKET-FRIENDLY DESIGN. Compact and lightweight, Dime 3’s pocket-able size and built-in strap makes it easy to take anywhere. BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App PRESET EQ MODES. Select between 3 preset EQ modes (Music, Bass Boost and Podcast) to best suit your audio
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, One, True Black S2DCW-R740
Skullcandy Dime 3 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, One, True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless earphones with built-in microphone
Stay-Aware mode for ambient sounds
3 preset EQ modes for optimal sound
Battery with 8 hours of listening pleasure in the earphones
Integrated Tile technology for finding the earphones
Simultaneous pairing with two devices possible

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Dime 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£18.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£17.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel