Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move

Price History
• Wireless Bluetooth Sport Earbuds with True Wireless Technology
• Exceptional Sound Quality for Workouts
• Intuitive Control with Clickable Buttons and Volume Adjustment
• Access to Voice Assistants via Built-In Microphone
• IPX4 Splash-Proof, Suitable for Intense Workouts and Outdoor Activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FRESH N REBEL Twins Move Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Sports Earbuds - Dreamy Lilac, Purple 10281697
- Listen to your favourite tunes with this Fresh n Rebel wireless Bluetooth earbuds- Its ear tip wings fit perfectly and stay locked in while you train hard - Auto pause stops the music as soon as you take off your earbuds - Play your music all day long, it has 30 hours of battery life with the case - These earbuds can handle your sweaty workouts - it's IPX4 sweat and water-resistant - Ask Siri or Google Assistant to change the music or pick up calls on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth sports earbuds, Splashproof, Dual Master, Includes microphone and clickable button and volume control, 30 hours playing time (Storm Grey) 3TW1600SG
Unmatched Sound for Active Lifestyles: Twins Move, the ideal choice for those who demand top-notch Bluetooth sports earbuds, ensure your workouts are powered by exceptional sound quality. These wireless wonders elevate your exercise routine to a whole new level while keeping you wire-free, so you can stay fully engaged in your fitness journey. Seamless Wireless Experience: More than just in-ear earbuds, Twins Move redefine your exercise experience with the convenience of wireless connectivity. Finally, you can bid farewell to the annoyance of tangled cables, enjoying workouts that are not only productive but also hassle-free. Effortless Control at Your Fingertips: Twins Move empower you with intuitive control. The clickable buttons and volume control feature lets you manage your music and calls without breaking a sweat, ensuring your focus remains entirely on your fitness goals. These Bluetooth sports earbuds are your dedicated fitness companions, keeping your workouts on track. Voice Assistant Always Ready: With a built-in microphone, these Bluetooth sports earbuds are your gateway to seamless voice assistant access. Whether you need directions, weather updates, or quick answers to your questions, Twins Move ensures you're always connected and in control during your workouts and outdoor adventures. Engineered for Action: Twins Move are tailored to meet the demands of sports enthusiasts. Sporting an IPX4 splashproof rating, they can handle your sweat and even a bit of rain, so you can maintain your rigorous fitness routine without concern. Whether you're into intensive workouts or outdoor activities, Twins Move are ready for the challenge.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL Twins Move Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Sports Earbuds - Storm grey, Silver/Grey 10281698
- Listen to your favourite tunes with this Fresh n Rebel wireless Bluetooth earbuds- Its ear tip wings fit perfectly and stay locked in while you train hard - Auto pause stops the music as soon as you take off your earbuds - Play your music all day long, it has 30 hours of battery life with the case - These earbuds can handle your sweaty workouts - it's IPX4 sweat and water-resistant - Ask Siri or Google Assistant to change the music or pick up calls on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth sports earbuds, Splashproof, Dual Master, Includes microphone and clickable button and volume 3TW1600
Features Unmatched Sound for Active Lifestyles: Twins Move, the ideal choice for those who demand top-notch Bluetooth sports earbuds, ensure your...
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Vivid Blue
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Vivid Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Ice Grey
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Ice Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Steel Blue
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Steel Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Storm Grey
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move, Wireless In-ear bluetooth Durchschnitt, Storm Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth Sport Earbuds with True Wireless Technology
Exceptional Sound Quality for Workouts
Intuitive Control with Clickable Buttons and Volume Adjustment
Access to Voice Assistants via Built-In Microphone
IPX4 Splash-Proof, Suitable for Intense Workouts and Outdoor Activities

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£32.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2520
£33.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE
£32.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£33.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yamaha TW-ES5A
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£28.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel