1More Fit SE Open S30

Manufacturer: 1More
1More Fit SE Open S30
from £68.99to £85.953 offersManufacturer: 1More
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Open
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 14 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
1More Fit SE Open S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1MORE Fit SE S30 Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - White, White 10265727
- These 1MORE Fit earbuds have Bluetooth 5.3, that gives you a quick and stable connection - With a 14.2 mm DLC dynamic driver, you'll get crystal-clear sound, so every note hits just right - Between the buds and the case, you get up to 30 hours of battery life so you can keep the tunes coming - These buds are IPX5 rated, so let there be rain or shine, they'll keep up with all your outdoor antics - The open-ear design means no more sore ears - you can jam out all day without a hitch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
1MORE Fit SE S30 Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with 4 Microphones for Clear Calls, Split Design with Earhooks, IPX5, 30H Playtime, Compatible with iPhone & Android (White)
Dynamic Sound & Deep Beats: Unparalleled power and intensity with the 1MORE S30 sports headphones enlarged 14.2mm DLC dynamic driver and DBB bass enhancement algorithm. Immerse yourself in powerful sound, feel the deep beats, and conquer your workouts like never before. Comfort and Connection: Experience the perfect blend of comfort and fit with open-ear Sports earbuds. Stay effortlessly connected to the world while immersing yourself in music. Crush your limits with unparalleled comfort and situational awareness. 4-Mic Noise-Free Calls: Powered by an AI algorithm and 4 embedded microphones, the 1MORE S30 earbuds redefine clarity. Elevate your communication and conquer every moment with precision audio. 30 Hours of Unstoppable Sound: Unleash the power of 1MORE S30 sports earbuds with an impressive 30-hour battery life. Fuel your workouts with non-stop beats and elevate your performance. Experience a 10-hour playtime per charge. Unleash Your Waterproof Edge: Dive into action with the 1MORE Sports headphones S30 with an IPX5 waterproof rating for ultimate protection. Sweat, rain, or splash, embrace your workouts, conquer any weather, and elevate your performance.
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
1MORE UK 1MORE Fit SE S30 Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with 4 Microphones for Clear Calls, Split Design with Earhooks, IPX5, 30H Playtime,
Features ...
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
59.7 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
14 mm
Installation Type
Open
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
79.7 g
Weight Per Earbud
10 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
1More Fit SE Open S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 1More

1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51
£90.99
1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51Compare 1 Prices
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
£17.99
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20Compare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£33.99
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20Compare 1 Prices
1More Penta Driver P50
£68.17
1More Penta Driver P50Compare 2 Prices
1More E1001
£95.61
1More E1001Compare 2 Prices
1More E1018 iBFree
£12.99
1More E1018 iBFreeCompare 2 Prices
1More Aero
£43.99
1More AeroCompare 7 Prices
1More S51 Fit
£38.49
1More S51 FitCompare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow
£72.99
1More SonoFlowCompare 8 Prices
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31
£52.49
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£64.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
£69.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Hifiheadphones
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel