JBL Wave Buds 2

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Wave Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 40 Hours Playtime, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Black JBLWBUDS2BLK (B)
Active Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 8mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Wave Buds 2 earbuds offer 10 hours of battery and a charge of just 10 minutes via USB-C gives 3 hours of playback time, plus you get 30 additional charging hours from the charging case Crystal Clear Calls: Two mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while cancelling out ambient noise effectively, giving you crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth, effortlessly switching between your laptop and phone, with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Use the JBL Headphones App to select the EQ that fits your style, with voice prompts in multiple languages that notify you if your battery is running low
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 40 Hours Playtime, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, White JBLWBUDS2WHT (B)
Active Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 8mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Wave Buds 2 earbuds offer 10 hours of battery and a charge of just 10 minutes via USB-C gives 3 hours of playback time, plus you get 30 additional charging hours from the charging case Crystal Clear Calls: Two mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while cancelling out ambient noise effectively, giving you crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth, effortlessly switching between your laptop and phone, with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Use the JBL Headphones App to select the EQ that fits your style, with voice prompts in multiple languages that notify you if your battery is running low
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 40 Hours Playtime, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Black JBLWBUDS2BLK (B)
Active Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 8mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Wave Buds 2 earbuds offer 10 hours of battery and a charge of just 10 minutes via USB-C gives 3 hours of playback time, plus you get 30 additional charging hours from the charging case Crystal Clear Calls: Two mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while cancelling out ambient noise effectively, giving you crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth, effortlessly switching between your laptop and phone, with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Use the JBL Headphones App to select the EQ that fits your style, with voice prompts in multiple languages that notify you if your battery is running low
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JBL WAVE Buds 2 White
Active Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in,
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Buds Wireless Earbuds Black Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones NEW JBLWBUDS2BLK
JBL Wave Buds Wireless Earbuds Black Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
JBL Wave Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 40 Hours Playt
JBL Wave Buds 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 40 Hours Playt, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC IP54 Waterproof 40Hrs Playtime
JBL Wave Buds 2 Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC IP54 Waterproof 40Hrs Playtime, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha TW-ES5A
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Tune Buds
£36.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Little Bird TWS
£33.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAT2206
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel