Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)

Price History
• In-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.3 connection
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling reduces ambient noise by up to 40 dB
• Battery life of 9 hours, charging case provides an additional 35 hours
• Intuitive touch controls and support for voice assistants
• Wireless range up to 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T512HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Bluetooth and up to 35 Hours of Music Playback, White 149595609
STYLISH DESIGN AND MODERN TECHNOLOGY The Intenso Buds Pro offer an elegant appearance in classic white and black, combined with modern technology such as Bluetooth 5.3 and three built-in microphones for crystal clear calls. Superior Noise Cancellation: Thanks to advanced hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) technology that combines feedforward and feedback ANC, ambient noise is effectively reduced by up to 40dB. In addition, Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) improves call quality by minimizing annoying background noise. Excellent sound quality: equipped with powerful 10 mm drivers, the Intenso Buds Pro deliver impressive sound in music mode and precise audio transmission in gaming mode. High wearing comfort and long battery life: The ear tips in four sizes provide a perfect fit for any ear type. The headphones offer up to 9 hours of playtime, and the charging case provides an additional 35 hours, so you can enjoy music all day long. WATER RESISTANCE & EASY OPERATION With IPX4 certification, the Intenso Buds Pro are splash proof, ideal for various activities. The transparency function and voice assistant support, along with the intuitive volume control, provide maximum ease of use.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T512HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Blue ‎3720502
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T512HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
In-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.3 connection
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling reduces ambient noise by up to 40 dB
Battery life of 9 hours, charging case provides an additional 35 hours
Intuitive touch controls and support for voice assistants
Wireless range up to 15 m

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£35.37
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£28.49
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£35.37
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£28.99
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-EC25T
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£28.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore P31i
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony WF-C510
£27.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
£29.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel