Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
from £27.491 offerManufacturer: Intenso
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless in-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
• Active Noise Cancellation with up to 25 dB noise reduction
• 13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
• Transparency mode and voice assistant support
• Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case for a total of 25 hours
• Charging case with LED display, USB Type-C port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T310AE with Active Noise Cancelling, ENC, Bluetooth and up to 25 Hours of Music Playback, Black 149237928
Latest Technology for Best Connections The Intenso Buds Plus are equipped with Bluetooth 5.4, which allows a stable and fast connection. Thanks to the two built-in microphones, you can make crystal clear calls. ANC and ENC: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) reduces ambient noise so you can focus on your music or conversations. In addition, Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) improves voice quality by filtering out annoying background noise. Great sound for any situation: with powerful 13 mm drivers, the Intenso Buds Plus deliver a rich and dynamic sound. Whether you are listening to relaxed music or in gaming mode, the headphones adapt to your needs and deliver impressive sound quality in any situation. Comfort and long hold for the day: The Intenso Buds Plus offer a high level of comfort thanks to the ear tips in four different sizes, which offer the right fit for every ear type. The headphones offer up to 7 hours of battery life, and the transparent charging case provides an additional 25 hours of energy, so you can enjoy music wirelessly all day long. Easy to use and intelligent functions: With the transparency function, you can see your surroundings when needed despite active noise cancellation. Voice assistant support allows convenient control of functions via voice command, and the intuitive volume control directly on the headphones makes operation simple and user-friendly.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
Active Noise Cancellation with up to 25 dB noise reduction
13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
Transparency mode and voice assistant support
Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case for a total of 25 hours
Charging case with LED display, USB Type-C port
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£20.96
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£51.48
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£30.49
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£52.85
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Buds
£27.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave 200TWS
£26.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony WF-C510
£30.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
£28.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
TradeINN
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel