Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
from £19.99to £33.198 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless in-ear headphones with 12.4 mm dynamic driver
• Hybrid active noise cancellation up to 42 dB
• Dual microphones with AI-powered noise reduction
• Battery life up to 36 hours with charging case
• Fast charging: 10 minutes for 2 hours of playback
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection up to 10 meters
• IP54 rating for dust and splash resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 42dB Active Noise Cancelling,12.4mm driver with strong bass, Up to 36h Battery Life, 5 EQ settings, Bluetooth 5.4, Blue B0FRSGC73Z
Up to 42dB wide frequency active noise cancellation:Enjoy upgraded noise cancellation. A Hybrid ANC solution with integrated microphones accurately detects and reduces a variety of low-frequency noises, such as subway rumble or air conditioning, creating a quieter listening environment for you. Dual-mic AI noise reduction for clear calls:Powered by dual-channel AI noise suppression algorithm, the earbuds can accurately distinguish target voices from background noise in complex environments. This combination ensures stable and consistent noise reduction and prevents over-cancellation from "cutting off" the ends of words. In calls, online meetings, live streaming and other scenarios, it ensures your voice remains clear and intelligible for efficient, uninterrupted communication. 12.4mm titanium-diaphragm driver for detailed sound:REDMI Buds 8 Lite features a large-diaphragm driver that delivers a wide dynamic range, giving the sound expressive depth. The titanium-coated interior enhances audio resolution, making sound clearer and more detailed, while providing a balanced and rich performance across all frequencies. From deep, full bass to warm mids and crisp highs, experience distinct layers for a rich and immersive listening experience. Up to 36 hours of extended battery life with charging case:Enjoy up to 8 hours of continuous music playback on a single charge. Enough to cover daily usage scenarios, without requiring frequent charging. Customizable EQ settings for every track and mood:Choose from 5 preset EQ modes and enjoy custom EQ curve adjustment. Preset EQ modes cover different music styles, allowing one-touch switching for an optimal listening experience, while the custom EQ curve allows you to fine-tune sound to your preference. Whether enhancing bass or highlighting treble, the earbuds can do it all with accuracy, meeting diverse needs from casual listening to studio-grade audio.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 42dB Active Noise Cancelling,12.4mm driver with strong bass, Up to 36h Battery Life, 5 EQ settings, Bluetooth 5.4, White B0FRSN8MK5
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Lite Black 71620
REDMI Buds 8 Lite Black
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Lite Blue 71617
REDMI Buds 8 Lite Blue
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone One Size, Black 6932554471897
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone One Size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone One Size, White 6932554471880
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone One Size, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 lite-True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 42dB Active Noise Cancelling,12.4mm driver with strong bass, Up to 36h Battery Life, 5 EQ settings, Bluetooth 5.4, Black B0FRSCXWSV
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Lite White 71619
REDMI Buds 8 Lite White
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with 12.4 mm dynamic driver
Hybrid active noise cancellation up to 42 dB
Dual microphones with AI-powered noise reduction
Battery life up to 36 hours with charging case
Fast charging: 10 minutes for 2 hours of playback
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection up to 10 meters
IP54 rating for dust and splash resistance
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£30.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.77
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Dime 2
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel