Soundcore R50i

Price History
• True Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
• 10mm drivers for powerful sound
• 10-hour battery life, 30 hours total with charging case
• IPX5 water resistance for outdoor use
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
• 2 built-in microphones for clear calls
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore R50i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore R50i Noise-Cancelling True Wireless Earbuds - Black 8344799
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Soundcore R50i earbuds offer 42dB adaptive ANC, deep bass, and up to 45 hours of battery life. The innovative 2-in-1 charging case also doubles as a phone stand for convenient hands-free viewing. Powerful Bass: 10mm drivers paired with exclusive BassUp technology deliver deep, immersive sound. Marathon Battery: Enjoy up to 45 hours of total playtime (10 hours single charge). A quick 10-minute charge gives you 2 extra hours. 2-in-1 Charging Case and Phone Stand: Enjoy hands-free viewing without the hassle. Simply open the back panel of the case and place your phone on the stand. Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling: Reduce noise by up to 42dB with an advanced active noise cancelling system. With adaptive technology, it detects external sound and automatically selects a level of noise cancelling optimised for your ears. Transparency Mode: Let in the world or focus on your audio, the choice is yours. Simply switch to transparency mode to hear the world around you when needed. Headphone FeaturesLive translation. Active noise cancellation. 2 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 10mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 10 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 45 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):6 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 25 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 10 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 45 hours. 150 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Ear Tips x 3 Sizes, Charging Case, USB-C Cable, Quick Start Guide, Safety Card. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: A3959G11. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 194644042806. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
SOUNDCORE R50i Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10275263
- Enjoy your favourite tracks on these Soundcore earbuds - the 10 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear - Use the Soundcore app to customise controls, tweak the EQ or find your misplaced earbuds - With up to 10 hours of playtime and 30 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - Need a boost? A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 2 hours of playtime - They're IPX5 sweat and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym or wear them in the rain - You'll always sound loud and clear on calls and video meetings, thanks to AI-Enhanced calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SOUNDCORE R50i Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10268840
- Enjoy your favourite tracks on these Soundcore earbuds - the 10 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear- Use the Soundcore app to customise controls, tweak the EQ or find your misplaced earbuds- With up to 10 hours of playtime - and 30 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - Need a boost? A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 2 hours of playtime - They're IPX5 sweat and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym or wear them in the rain - You'll always sound loud and clear on calls and video meetings thanks to AI-Enhanced calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i NC Noise Cancelling Earbuds (White)
Immerse yourself in pure, uninterrupted sound with the Soundcore R50i NC Noise Cancelling Earbuds in classic White. Engineered with advanced active noise cancellation (ANC) technology, these earbuds effectively block out ambient noise, allowing you to focus on your music, podcasts, and calls with absolute clarity.Designed for all-day comfort and a secure fit, the in-ear style ensures they stay in place whether you're commuting, working out, or relaxing at home. With seamless Bluetooth connectivity, you can pair them effortlessly with your smartphone or other devices for a truly wireless experience.Powering your listening sessions is a reliable integrated battery, conveniently charged via the modern USB Type-C port for quick and easy power-ups. The Soundcore R50i NC earbuds are your perfect companion for crystal-clear audio and effective noise isolation, wherever you go.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Soundcore R50i NC Wireless Earbuds - White 107167
Soundcore R50i NC A3959G21 Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i NC A3959G21 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B WHITE A3949G22
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B BLUE A3949G32
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Anker R50i Wireless Headset One Size 144211882
Headphones. Anker Flexible design robustness
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Anker SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B WHITE A3949G22
Anker SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore R50i Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Traveling/Gaming/Sports B A3949G12
Soundcore R50i Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Traveling/Gaming/Sports B, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
By Anker R50i NC Noise Cancelling Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, 2-In-1 Phone Stand Case, Deep Bass, Perfect For Travel, Gym, Commute & Campus Life(Soundcore P30i) se260306050228169935632
ABS
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i - wireless headphones, black
SoundcoreR50i-wirelessheadphones,black
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore R50i Wireless Earbuds - White 381350
Big 10mm Drivers: The drivers produce powerful sound with punchy bass. 22 Preset EQs: Choose how you want to hear your music in the soundcore app. Ergonomic Lightweight Fit: The small earbuds are lightweight and comfortable for long listening sessions. They fit in a tiny case with a lanyard that can be stored and carried conveniently. All-Day Playtime: Get 10 hours of playtime on a single charge and stay powered for 30 hours in total with the case. AI-Clear Calls: 2 mics and AI processing ensures that your voice is heard in crystal clear clarity. Fast Charging: A fast 10-minute charge gives your earbuds an extra 2 hours of playtime. IPX5 Water-Resistant: soundcore R50i true wireless earbuds are protected from splashes of water so you can wear them outside even when it rains. *Note: Water resistance rating applies to earbuds not the charging case. Instant Pairing: During first use open the charging case take soundcore R50i true wireless earbuds out and they will enter pairing mode. From then on the earbuds will connect to the last paired device every time you use them. Single Earbud Mode: Leave one ear free to hear your surroundings while you listen to audio with the other. A solo earbud can play audio while the other is in the case.
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Anker SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B BLUE 409854
SOUNDCORE SOUNDCORE R50I B2B BLUE
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i NC Wireless Earbuds - Black 107166
Soundcore R50i NC A3959G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i NC A3959G11 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
voghion EU Stock Soundcore R50i Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, 10mm Drivers, Strong Bass, IPX5, 30H Battery 33747107
EU Stock Soundcore R50i Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Earphones, 10mm Drivers, Strong Bass, IPX5, 30H Battery
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone R50i White EasySale-AN-March26-UK-6158
Soundcore Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 10.5 x 5 x 10.5 cm Reference: S9175346 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
SOUNDCORE R50i NC Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10268841
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise-cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. They intelligently detect external sounds and automatically find the best level of cancellation. So, you can go from a quiet street to bustling café without reaching for the volume controls. And when you want to order, simply switch to transparency mode, and let the outside world in. Add some oomph to your tunes with BassUp technology. The 10 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear.Good to know- With up to 10 hours of playtime - and 45 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do- The 2-in-1 charging case doubles as a phone stand - handy for watching shows while travelling- They're IP54 sweat and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym or wear them in the rain- You'll always sound loud and clear on calls and video meetings thanks to AI-Enhanced calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SOUNDCORE R50i NC Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10268838
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise-cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. They intelligently detect external sounds and automatically find the best level of cancellation. So, you can go from a quiet street to bustling café without reaching for the volume controls. And when you want to order, simply switch to transparency mode, and let the outside world in. Add some oomph to your tunes with BassUp technology. The 10 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear.Good to know- With up to 10 hours of playtime - and 45 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do- The 2-in-1 charging case doubles as a phone stand - handy for watching shows while travelling- They're IP54 sweat and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym or wear them in the rain- You'll always sound loud and clear on calls and video meetings thanks to AI-Enhanced calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore R50i Wireless Earbuds - Black A3949G12
Powerful Bass: oversized 10mm drivers that deliver powerful sound with boosted bass.Long Playtime. Fast Charging: Get 10 hours of battery life on a single charge. Compact charging case: Pocket-sized with USB-C fast charging. AI-Enhanced Clear Calls: 2 built-in mics and an AI algorithm. App Customisation: The soundcore app gives you full control and EQ presets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE R50I NC BLACK A3959G11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE R50I NC WHITE A3959G21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore R50I NC B2B Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 389315
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise-cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. They intelligently detect external sounds and automatically find the best level of cancellation. So you can go from a quiet street to bustling caf without reaching for the volume controls. And when you want to order simply switch to transparency mode and let the outside world in. Add some oomph to your tunes with BassUp technology. The 10 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear.
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
10mm drivers for powerful sound
10-hour battery life, 30 hours total with charging case
IPX5 water resistance for outdoor use
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
2 built-in microphones for clear calls
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore R50i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 38 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 15 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canyon TWS-5
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£20.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore R50i
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel