Creative Zen Air Dot

Price History
• IPX4 water-resistant, palm-sized design
• Weighs only 33 g for ultimate portability
• Specially tuned 13mm neodymium drivers for punchy audio
• Touch control for easy playback management
• Up to 7 hours of playback on a single charge, up to 24 hours total with charging case
• Two microphones and ENC technology for clear voice input and call quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Dot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Zen Air Dot Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Ca 51EF1120AA000
Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ear HeadphonesA COMPACT GEM THAT DELIVERS BIGA palm-sized powerhouse. stay entertained with well-balanced sounds and powerful bass all day. everyday.The compact true wireless earbuds feature up to 24 Hours of Total Playtime. 13 mm custom-tuned Neodymium drivers. Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) technology. Bluetooth® 5.3. and more.SMALL BUT MIGHTYLIGHTWEIGHTWeighs a mere 33g / 1.16 oz. enjoy ultimate portability anytime. anywhere.IPX4 WATER RESISTANCERated IPX4 water-resistant. the earbuds are ready to take on some splashes.TOUCH CONTROLSTake control over your entertainment. Tap to play. pause and skip through the songs. or manage calls easily.PUNCHY AUDIOWith custom-tuned 13 mm Neodymium drivers. indulge in detailed and great-sounding audio. Experience every tone. from deep bass to clear mids and detailed highs.ALL-DAY BATTERY LIFEUp to 7 HOURSof playtime with a single charge1Up to 24 HOURSof total playtime with the case11 Based on moderate volume level. Actual battery life will vary with use. settings. songs and environmental conditions.BE HEARD CLEARLYFeaturing two integrated microphones designed to detect ambient sound. these mics. combined with ENC technology. analyze and filter out unwanted background noise. leaving you with clean voice input while delivering remarkably clear call experiences.Creative Zen Air DOT also supports third-party voice assistants such as Siri and Google Assistant.WIRELESS FREEDOMPowered by Bluetooth 5.3 technology. experience enhanced audio streaming and improved wireless reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Creative Zen Air DOT Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ear Headphones, with Ultra Compact Case, 13 mm Neodymium Driver, Dual Mics with ENC Technology, up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.3 51EF1120AA000
Stylish Black Design ENC Technology 51EF1120AA000 USB-C Charging
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Zen Air Dot Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music US 51EF1120AA000
Creative Labs Zen Air Dot Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air DOT Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ear Headphones, with Ultra Compact Case, 13 mm Neodymium Driver, Dual Mics with ENC
Features ...
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Zen Air Dot Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 407489
Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ear Headphones A COMPACT GEM THAT DELIVERS BIG A palm-sized powerhouse stay entertained with well-balanced sounds and powerful bass all day everyday. The compact true wireless earbuds feature up to 24 Hours of Total Playtime 13 mm custom-tuned Neodymium drivers Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) technology Bluetooth 5.3 and more. SMALL BUT MIGHTY LIGHTWEIGHT Weighs a mere 33g / 1.16 oz enjoy ultimate portability anytime anywhere. IPX4 WATER RESISTANCE Rated IPX4 water-resistant the earbuds are ready to take on some splashes. TOUCH CONTROLS Take control over your entertainment. Tap to play pause and skip through the songs or manage calls easily. PUNCHY AUDIO With custom-tuned 13 mm Neodymium drivers indulge in detailed and great-sounding audio. Experience every tone from deep bass to clear mids and detailed highs. ALL-DAY BATTERY LIFE Up to 7 HOURS of playtime with a single charge1 Up to 24 HOURS of total playtime with the case1 1 Based on moderate volume level. Actual battery life will vary with use settings songs and environmental conditions. BE HEARD CLEARLY Featuring two integrated microphones designed to detect ambient sound these mics combined with ENC technology analyze and filter out unwanted background noise leaving you with clean voice input while delivering remarkably clear call experiences. Creative Zen Air DOT also supports third-party voice assistants such as Siri and Google Assistant. WIRELESS FREEDOM Powered by Bluetooth 5.3 technology experience enhanced audio streaming and improved wireless reliability.
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Creative Zen Air DOT Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ear Headphones, with Ultra Compact Case, 13 mm Neodymium Driver, Dual Mics with ENC Technology, up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.3 51EF1120AA000
Stylish Black Design ENC Technology 51EF1120AA000 USB-C Charging
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IPX4 water-resistant, palm-sized design
Weighs only 33 g for ultimate portability
Specially tuned 13mm neodymium drivers for punchy audio
Touch control for easy playback management
Up to 7 hours of playback on a single charge, up to 24 hours total with charging case
Two microphones and ENC technology for clear voice input and call quality

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Dot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£72.04
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 11 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canyon TWS-5
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel