Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Charging Case: Yes
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Battery Life Charging Case: 30 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Fresh n' Rebel Bluetooth Twins 1 True Wireless Earbuds - Safari Red -Brand New
Fresh n' Rebel Bluetooth Twins 1 True Wireless Earbuds - Safari Red -Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Fresh 'n Rebel True Wireless Earbuds with 24 Hours Playtime, Touch Control and Voice Assistant (Twins 1, Dried Green) B09KNFF6M3
TRUE WIRELESS - True Wireless is the next level of wireless listening. Connect your 1 True Wireless Eaburds twins to your device via Bluetooth and listen only to the headphones. No cable. RETURN TIME - Twins 1 True Wireless Earbuds have a 24 hour playback time. The headphones are fully charged in the charging box in 1.5 hours and you can use them for 4 hours after each charge. DUAL MASTER - Since both headphones have a built-in microphone, you can use the headphones not only in pairs, but also individually (just right or left). Automatic pairing - If you have already connected your Twins 1 Wireless Köpfhorer to your device, they are always connected automatically to your device when you remove them from the charging box. When you browse them, they will be disconnected and turned off. Touch Control - Of course, you can control your music or calls via your connected device, but also by touching the headphones. Simply press the side of the headphones and stay hands free.
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Touch control
Voice assistant
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Canyon TWS-5
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Little Bird TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Dime 2
£25.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sudio A1
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£24.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
miscstoree
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel