Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior

Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior Over-Ear Wireless ANC Kids Headphones - Starry Sky 8694528
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Play it cool with the Clam Junior headphones. Finish homework super-fast with the Focus Mode switched on and get more time to use them for your favourite music and movies. Safe sound protects your ears while listening. Made for the coolest kids around! Safe Sound (Active Noise Cancelling. Make focusing easier with Focus Mode. Active Noise Cancelling reduces surrounding sounds, so you can race through your homework or other tasks. And the faster you finish your homework, the more time you can use for all your favourite games, videos and music. Sound Experience. Discover how awesome music and games can be with the Clam Junior. The headphones make every sound from your device come alive. Plus, the volume limitation makes the headphones completely safe for your ears. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 2 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Loud sound reduction. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU Leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless and wired. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):40 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 60 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Clam Junior, Fun Stickers, Charging Cable (USB To USB-C), Audio Cable (3.5mm), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3JHP3000ST. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809678. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior Over-Ear Wireless ANC Kids Headphones - Dizzy Donut 8694542
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Play it cool with the Clam Junior headphones. Finish homework super-fast with the Focus Mode switched on and get more time to use them for your favourite music and movies. Safe sound protects your ears while listening. Made for the coolest kids around! Safe Sound (Active Noise Cancelling. Make focusing easier with Focus Mode. Active Noise Cancelling reduces surrounding sounds, so you can race through your homework or other tasks. And the faster you finish your homework, the more time you can use for all your favourite games, videos and music. Sound Experience. Discover how awesome music and games can be with the Clam Junior. The headphones make every sound from your device come alive. Plus, the volume limitation makes the headphones completely safe for your ears. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 2 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Loud sound reduction. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU Leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless and wired. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):40 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 60 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Clam Junior, Fun Stickers, Charging Cable (USB To USB-C), Audio Cable (3.5mm), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3JHP3000DD. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809647. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior, Bluetooth Headphones for kids with Active Noise Cancelling, Safe Sound (
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior: Kids headphones designed for little ears! These over-ear headphones feature safe sound (up to 85dB) and active noise canceling to protect hearing and allow for focused listening. With clickable buttons and a with microphone, they're perfect for online learning, gaming, and music. Functional headphones for children. The Clam Junior boasts LED effect lights for a cool look. They're foldable and rotatable for easy storage and comfortable wearing. With 60 hours of wireless playback time on a single charge, your child can enjoy their favorite tunes all day long. The Clam Junior offers wireless Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity for a stable and reliable connection. An audio cable is also included for wired listening. The headphones come with stickers so your child can personalize them to their unique style. Over-ear headphones that are comfortable and secure. The Clam Junior features soft ear cushions and a lightweight design for all-day comfort. The adjustable headband ensures a perfect fit for kids ages 6 and up. Kids headphones with a long battery life. The Clam Junior provides up to 60 hours of wireless playback on a single charge. A quick 2-hour charge gets you back to listening in no time. These headphones are the perfect companion for any young music lover.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior, Bluetooth Headphones for kids with Active Noise Cancelling, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior, Bluetooth Headphones for kids with Active Noise Cancelling, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior, Bluetooth Headphones for kids with Active Noise Cancelling, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 11 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Junior 320BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Cassette Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£37.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Edifier V80
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 series TAH5209
£34.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel