Soundcore Q21i

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Q21i
from £59.00to £72.566 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling
• Reduces External Noise by up to 98%
• Up to 40 Hours of Playtime in ANC Mode
• Transparency Mode for Ambient Sounds
• Customizable via App
• Ideal for Travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Q21i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore Q21i NC Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Black 107006
Soundcore Q21i NC A3004311 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3004311
Soundcore Q21i NC A3004311 Over-Ear Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Q21i Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10280657
Get in the zone with the Soundcore Q21i headphones. Hybrid active noise-cancelling detects external sounds and automatically reduces noise by up to 98%. Drown out the sound of the crowd and focus on your playlist or podcast. The 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. And with up to 60 hours of battery life, you can use them all week without grabbing the charger. Good to know - Get your tunes sounding just right by tweaking the EQ in the Soundcore App - Multiple mics amplify your voice so you won't have any trouble being heard on calls - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection- A 5 minute quick charge gives you an impressive 4 hours of playtime - The 3.5 mm jack lets you plug them in for in-flight entertainment - perfect for long haul flights
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore A3004311 Headphones/headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music/Sport/Every
Soundcore A3004311 Headphones/headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music/Sport/Every, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE Q21I NC B2C - BLACK A3004311
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Q21i NC Headphones Black - A3004
brand: Anker
prodImage
£72.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling
Reduces External Noise by up to 98%
Up to 40 Hours of Playtime in ANC Mode
Transparency Mode for Ambient Sounds
Customizable via App
Ideal for Travel

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Q21i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£65.00
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 44 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 660NC
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
Pioneer HDJ-CUE1
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sudio K2
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 560 BT
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 680NC
£59.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore Q21i
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel