UGREEN HiTune Max5c

Manufacturer: UGREEN
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
from £24.33to £55.597 offersManufacturer: UGREEN
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation reduces ambient noise by up to 95%
• Up to 75 hours of music playback on a single charge
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable and fast connections
• Built-in microphone with AI noise reduction algorithm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN Max5c Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Headphones, Bluetooth 5.4 ANC Over Ear Wireless Headphones Support Hi-Res LDAC & Spatial Audio, Deep Bass, Custom EQ via App, 75H Playtime 35757
43dB Deep Hybrid ANC: UGREEN HiTune Max5c over-ear headphones use adaptive active noise cancellation + physical isolation to block unwanted noise, Up to 95% of noise cancelled. Equipped with AI-powered chip delivers crystal-clear calls by focusing only on your voice—perfect for work, travel, and daily use. Hi-Res Certified & Spatial Sound: With Hi-Res audio certification, UGREEN Over-ear Nosie Cancelling Headphones supports 96kHz/24-bit audio with a bit rate of 990kbps, providing a sound experience that is richer in information, clearer in detail and better in reproduction. The Bluetooth Wireless Earphones supports spatial audio for a full 360° immersive listening experience. Feature a 40mm dynamic driver to provide deeper, more refined bass performance. LADC Audio Codec & Dual Pairing: The Over-ear Wireless Headphones adopt Bluetooth 5.4 technology and support LDAC decoding format, which reduces audio latency to as low as 80ms while minimizing audio loss during transmission—allowing you to enjoy Hi-Res Audio wirelessly. The Bluetooth ANC Headphones also support AAC and SBC codecs, and enable dual-device connectivity for seamless switching between devices. Customizable EQ via App: UGREEN Bluetooth Wireless Earphones support EQ adjustment through a dedicated app, allowing to personalize sound profiles. The over ear earphones feature 8 preset EQ, 3 ANC modes, Game Mode, Dual Connection, Hi-Res & Spatial sound effect setting, and battery checking. The APP makes it convenient to control this wireless headphones. 45H/75H Extended Battery Life: UGREEN Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones feature 600mAh battery to realize 75 hours of playback with ANC off and 45 hours with ANC on, ensuring all-day usage without frequent recharging. USB C Wired Audio & Charging: UGREEN Over-ear Bluetooth Headphones features a USB-C port for fast charging and audio input. Use the included USB C to USB C cable to connect this wireless earphones to a phone/tablet/laptop for charging or wired audio connection. The USB-C port also supports Hi-Res audio. Designed with physical buttons for intuitive control of playback, volume, ANC modes. Comfortable & Secure Fit: Crafted with soft, skin-friendly materials, weighing only 264g, UGREEN Active Noise Cancellation Headphones offer long-wearing comfort. The ear cups are adjustable, foldable, and extendable, making them ideal for various head sizes and easy to carry on the go.
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Over Ear Earphone
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Over Ear Earphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth TSADF7G5706
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Headphones, TSADF7G5706
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Foldable Headphones,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Ugreen HiTune Max5c ANC Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Noise Cancellation
Ugreen HiTune Max5c ANC Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Ugreen HiTune Max5c ANC Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Noise Cancellation
Ugreen HiTune Max5c ANC Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Black TSADF7G5706
UGREEN HiTune Max5c Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation reduces ambient noise by up to 95%
Up to 75 hours of music playback on a single charge
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable and fast connections
Built-in microphone with AI noise reduction algorithm
Dimensions: Height 16.3 cm, Width 2.6 cm, Length 19.9 cm
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OneOdio Pro-10
£24.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stagg SHP-5000H
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OneOdio A71
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
OneOdio Pro-50
£26.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
JVC HA-S22W
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Jr310BT
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Pulse Escape
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 206
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
curtis021
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel