Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
from £36.49to £44.525 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Convenient for Travel with Included 3.5mm AUX Cable, Microphone for iPhone Android - Black B0B75MQJQR
UP TO 34 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 34 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your headphones near and far when you register your product in the Tile App MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery S5PRW-P740
Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery S5PRW-P740
Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery S5PRW-P740
Riff Wireless 2 On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Riff 2 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery, S5PRW-P740
Riff 2 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 34 Hrs Battery,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, USB cable
Battery Life
34 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
94 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
153 g

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Skullcandy Jib True WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG K52
£36.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WH-CH510
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 570BT
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-100
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Studio Pro Wireless
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH4205
£32.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier W800BT Plus
£37.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 5000 series TAH5209
£37.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Tune 530C
£33.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Bluetooth headphone
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel