Audio Technica ATH-S220BT

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
from £39.00to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 32 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica S220BT Wireless Headphone White ATH-S220BTWH
Long-lasting battery with up to 60 hours of use. Our Audio-Technica ATH-S220BT wireless headphones have a powerful battery life, making them reliable for longer periods of time without having to worry about recharging. Plus, with a USB type A to USB Type C cable included, you’re able to charge with ease using a variety of different devices Connect to both your smartphone and your PC or tablet at the same time. Never worry about switching devices again, with these headphones you can answer a call on your phone while enjoying videos on your PC Minimize audio lag with Low Latency Mode Easy access to speech recognition for smartphones. With both Siri and Google Assistant compatibility, you’re able to access your device’s speech recognition function at the touch of a button The 1.2 m (3.9’) included cable with in-line mic and control can be used whenever a wired connection is preferred
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica S220BT Wireless Headphone White
Long-lasting battery with up to 60 hours of use. Our Audio-Technica ATH-S220BT wireless headphones have a powerful battery life, making them reliable for longer periods of time without having to worry about recharging. Plus, with a USB type A to USB Type C cable included, you’re able to charge with ease using a variety of different devices Connect to both your smartphone and your PC or tablet at the same time. Never worry about switching devices again, with these headphones you can answer a call on your phone while enjoying videos on your PC Minimize audio lag with Low Latency Mode Easy access to speech recognition for smartphones. With both Siri and Google Assistant compatibility, you’re able to access your device’s speech recognition function at the touch of a button The 1.2 m (3.9’) included cable with in-line mic and control can be used whenever a wired connection is preferred
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTBK Black Bluetooth Headphones 22552
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTBK Black Bluetooth Headphones, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
60 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
40 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 32 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
180 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
£87.95
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Audio Technica ATH-A1000ZCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£279.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KOSS Porta Pro
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior 320BT
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urbanista Valencia
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pogs The Elephant 2
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£39.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
August EP650
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink Sound Wave
£38.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HF420B
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Advanced MP3 Players
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel