Lenovo Yoga headphones

Price History
• Active Noise Cancellation Technology
• Up to 14 Hours Playback Time
• Ultra-Light, Flat-Folding Yoga Headphones
• Fast Charging Function
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: USB, Bluetooth
• Dimensions: Cable Length 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Yoga headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Headphones On-Ear with Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) - 14 hours playback (ANC off) under Bluetooth connection, Lightweight, Wireless, PC or Mobile Phone (Mica color) 6B-E6T4-VNUH
Hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC) and advanced environmental noise cancellation (ENC) technology. Six Boom-less microphones: 4 for ANC, 4 for ENC Battery 800 mAH, fully charge in 3 hours, ~14 hours playback (ANC off) under Bluetooth connection The battery time is about 14 hours playback (ANC off) after a full charge under Bluetooth connection. With quick charge, 15 minutes charging gets up to 2 hours playback. Charge while in use without interruption Dual Bluetooth device connectivity Comfort & Sound Reimagined: Multi-Layered Memory Foam Ear Cups
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Yoga Active Noise Cancellation Headphones, Wireless On-Ear Headphones GXD1A39963
Lenovo Yoga Active Noise Cancellation Headphones, Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo [Headphones Yoga Headphones with Active Noise Cancelling (ANC), Black X6-FZIK-N7DI
Headphones for music/movies and online calls with Gactive Noise Cancellation ANC Active Noise Cancellation and EMC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) Supports Bluetooth 5.0 A2DP/HFP/AVRCP, USB digital audio Up to 14 hours of music without ANC, charging time under 3 hours Manufacturer's Warranty: 24 months. The warranty conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected Box contents: Lenovo ANC headphones, carrying case, braided 1.3 m USB-C to USB-A cable, quick start guide (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
155 Lenovo Yoga Headset Head-band Bluetooth Cream, White
THEY'RE ALL BETTER WITH YOGA ANC HEADPHONES. The Lenovo Yoga ANC headphones provide a world-class entertainment and music experience that looks...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Headphones On-Ear with Active Noise One Size, Mica GXD0U47643
Lenovo Yoga Bluetooth Headphones On-Ear with Active Noise One Size, Mica, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£103.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active Noise Cancellation Technology
Up to 14 Hours Playback Time
Ultra-Light, Flat-Folding Yoga Headphones
Fast Charging Function
Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Connections: USB, Bluetooth
Dimensions: Cable Length 130 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Yoga headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Go USB-C (4XD1J77351)
£14.18
Lenovo Go USB-C (4XD1J77351)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo Smart wireless earphone
£66.08
Lenovo Smart wireless earphoneCompare 1 Prices
Lenovo XT89
£72.02
Lenovo XT89Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo E310
£28.59
Lenovo E310Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Buds TWS X9
£73.10
Lenovo Buds TWS X9Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion E510
£44.95
Lenovo Legion E510Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 710BT
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tascam TH-11
£46.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration II
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£43.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
August EP650
£39.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lenovo Yoga headphones
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
techsense85
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel