Lenovo E310

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo E310
from £20.84to £46.035 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Wireless Stereo Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3
• Built-in Microphones and Remote Control
• Driver Diameter 13 mm, Frequency Response 50 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Sound Pressure Level of 114 dB, Impedance 32 Ohms
• Maximum Battery Life of 5 Hours, Charging Case with 280 mAh
• Range up to 10 m, Charging Time 2 Hours
• Dimensions: 178 x 200 x 100 mm, Weight 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo E310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo E310 True Wireless Stereo Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 ENC Noise-Cancelling with 13mm Speaker Type-C Charging 20h Battery Life for Music Calls Comfortable Fit Wireless - White August/AN/Also/GB/675
More information will follow soon. High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Lenovo E310 True Wireless Stereo Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 ENC Noise-Cancelling with 13mm Speaker Type-C Charging 20h Battery Life for Music Calls Comfortable Fit Wireless - White AN-August25-Also-UK-675
More information will follow soon. High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wireless Earbuds E310 Stereo White Bluetooth Earphones
Lenovo Wireless Earbuds E310 Stereo White Bluetooth Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.95
£26.44
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lenovo E310 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Blue GXD1Q65146
The Lenovo E310 True Wireless Stereo Earbuds are more than an accessory; they’re your personal soundtrack for life's special moments. With a sleek design. these earbuds fit seamlessly into your daily routine. whether you're enjoying playlists or chatting with loved ones. Equipped with advanced Bluetooth 5.3 technology. the E310 offers a stable connection that reduces power consumption while enhancing your audio experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Lenovo E310 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Blue 4XD1T85469
The Lenovo E310 True Wireless Stereo Earbuds are more than an accessory. they’re your personal soundtrack for life's special moments. With a sleek design. these earbuds fit seamlessly into your daily routine. whether you're enjoying playlists or chatting with loved ones. Equipped with advanced Bluetooth 5.3 technology. the E310 offers a stable connection that reduces power consumption while enhancing your audio experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Stereo Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3
Built-in Microphones and Remote Control
Driver Diameter 13 mm, Frequency Response 50 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Sound Pressure Level of 114 dB, Impedance 32 Ohms
Maximum Battery Life of 5 Hours, Charging Case with 280 mAh
Range up to 10 m, Charging Time 2 Hours
Dimensions: 178 x 200 x 100 mm, Weight 320 g

Price History

1M
Lenovo E310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SOL Republic Relays
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo E310
AR First Aid
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
dress_with_jess
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel