Hama Spirit Chop II

• Noise Cancelling Type: Passive
• Wireless in-ear headphones with passive noise isolation
• 3 equalizer modes for personalized sound
• Built-in microphone for call handling and voice assistants
• Touch controls for intuitive operation
• Splash-proof according to IPX4
• Charging case provides up to 16 hours of music playback
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£21.50
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Spirit Chop II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Sports B 184172
Hama Spirit Chop II. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Sports. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 40 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Hama Spirit Chop II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Sports Bluetooth Bla 00184172
Hama Spirit Chop II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Sports Bluetooth Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Hama Spirit Chop II. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Sports. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 40 g. Product colour: Black 458643
SPIRIT CHOP II BTOOTH HPHONES BLK
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with passive noise isolation
3 equalizer modes for personalized sound
Built-in microphone for call handling and voice assistants
Touch controls for intuitive operation
Splash-proof according to IPX4
Charging case provides up to 16 hours of music playback
Noise Cancelling Type
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Spirit Chop II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Kids Guard
£14.38
Hama Kids GuardCompare 9 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Hama ShellTV IICompare 5 Prices
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Hama Passion Clear IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£12.20
Hama Freedom Athletics IIICompare 5 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.77
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 33 Prices
Hama Calypso
£23.80
Hama CalypsoCompare 12 Prices
Hama Passion Turn
£58.70
Hama Passion TurnCompare 2 Prices
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)Compare 6 Prices
Hama Gloss
£6.35
Hama GlossCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
£21.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Push
£21.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£21.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 series TAT2149
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore K20i
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus EP10 NC
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£22.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vivanco Fresh Pair
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X3
£22.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel