Hama Passion Turn

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 180 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Passion Turn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Bluetooth Headphones Passion Turn (2-in-1 Over Ear Headphones and Bluetooth Speaker in One, Equalizer, Running Time 18 Hours, Foldable Wireless Headphones with Voice Control, Microphone) Black B0BCPJSD5M
2-in-1 for wireless music enjoyment: headphones turn the ear cups outwards into a speaker with 2 x 3 W, built-in equaliser with 3 sound modes Circumaural comfortable on-ear earphones: the fit reduces noise and noise from the outside, the individually adjustable, padded headband ensures high wearing comfort Wireless headphones for on the go: with voice assistant and touch sensor: e.g. control volume with Siri and Google Assistant or answer calls via touch sensor, up to 25 hours battery life Music from external sources: stream from smartphone via Bluetooth, wired via audio cable or alternatively via memory card via the microSD card slot integrated in the headphones Box contents: 1x foldable Bluetooth headphones "Passion Turn" (Bluetooth 5.3), 1x USB-C charging cable, 1x AUX cable, 1x storage bag, 1x quick start guide
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Headphones Passion Turn (2-in-1 Over Ear Normal, black 00184092
Hama Bluetooth Headphones Passion Turn (2-in-1 Over Ear Normal, black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket, USB cable
Additional information
Incl. AUX cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
180 Hz - 16 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
4 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
292 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Passion Turn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Passion Chop
£21.07
Hama Passion ChopCompare 1 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Hama ShellTV IICompare 5 Prices
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Hama Passion Clear IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£12.20
Hama Freedom Athletics IIICompare 4 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£21.50
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 3 Prices
Hama Calypso
£23.80
Hama CalypsoCompare 12 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.77
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 33 Prices
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)Compare 7 Prices
Hama Gloss
£6.35
Hama GlossCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 660BTNC
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 500
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alesis DRP100
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live 660NC
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urbanista Valencia
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RB-HF520B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Major IV
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sennheiser HD 400U
£59.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Passion Turn
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel