Skullcandy EcoBuds

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy EcoBuds
from £17.74to £21.433 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Sustainable True Wireless In-Ear Headphones
• Battery-Free Charging Case for Reduced Carbon Footprint
• Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 10 Min. Charge = 2 Hrs. Music Playback
• 8 Hrs. Battery Life, All-Day Listening Pleasure
• 3 Preset EQ Modes: Music, Bass Boost, Podcast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy EcoBuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy EcoBuds Sustainable Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 8 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Battery-Free Charging Case, Microphone for iPhone Android - Glacier B0CTD7K2ZT
DESIGNED WITH SUSTAINABILITY IN MIND. Made with 65% renewable plastics and 100% recyclable packaging, these are earbuds you can feel good about LITHIUM BATTERY-FREE. EcoBuds’ battery-free charging dock reduces its heavy metals content by 57%. Using the integrated USB-C Cable, you can charge your EcoBuds directly with your phone SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IPX4 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise UP TO 8 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 8 hours of battery. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient touch controls
prodImage
£17.74
£22.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skullcandy Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, 8hrs battery S2EOW-Q764
Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, 8hrs battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy EcoBuds Sustainable Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 8 S2EOW-Q764
EcoBuds Sustainable Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 8, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainable True Wireless In-Ear Headphones
Battery-Free Charging Case for Reduced Carbon Footprint
Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 10 Min. Charge = 2 Hrs. Music Playback
8 Hrs. Battery Life, All-Day Listening Pleasure
3 Preset EQ Modes: Music, Bass Boost, Podcast

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy EcoBuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£17.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£18.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
haychgoods17
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
yxpq4681
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel