Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset White Binaural In-Ear 100 BHR5174GL
Redmi Buds 3 True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset - White - Binaural - In-ear - 1000 cm - Bluetooth - Noise Cancelling Microphone Dive into the beat...
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lightweight In Ear Earbuds High-resolution Headphones
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lightweight In Ear Earbuds High-resolution Headphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 3 White SFP-XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 3 WHITE
Calls without noise - the stereo microphone filters out echoes and outside noises so that your conversation partner can understand you optimally 10 minutes charging time for 90 minutes of use IP54 water resistant The Redmi Buds 3 detects when you have it in your ear and automatically stops the music when you take one out Bluetooth 5.2 ensures a more stable connection and lower battery consumption
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Play EJ-3
Features Xiaomi Ultral Light for Students Ergonomic design Easy to carry Quick processing lightweight machine Product DescriptionXiaomi...
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 8, True Wireless Earbuds, 50dB Active Noise Cancellation, 3-mic AI calls, 11mm dynamic driver, Hi-Res Audio, Up to 11h+44h Battery Life, IP54, White B0GQM2BHBB
Powerful 11mm dynamic driver with Hi-Res Audio Wireless: Clear, detailed audio delivers pristine sound quality. Powered by the LHDC high-resolution codec, it reproduces every nuance from highs to lows with precision for an immersive, lifelike listening experience. Up to 50dB Active noise cancellation: Up to 50dB noise reduction depth and an effective noise cancellation range of up to 4kHz, plus 3 adaptive noise cancellation levels to accurately detect environmental noise and intelligently adapt to different noise scenarios. 3-mic AI call noise cancellation, even in 12m/s winds: Upgraded wind noise resistance improves noise reduction and recognition accuracy. Enjoy clear outdoor calls without worrying about wind noise. Up to 44 hours of listening with charging case: Delivers up to 11 hours of battery life on a single charge, and up to 44 hours with the charging case, so you can listen for longer. With fast charging, just 10 minutes provides up to 4 hours of listening. Supports customised settings: All custom features can be set via Bluetooth on Xiaomi and REDMI smartphones, while the Xiaomi Earbuds app supports more devices, allowing you to personalise your audio experience. Also supports sound-based earbud location, making it easier to find them.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 8, True Wireless Earbuds, 50dB Active Noise Cancellation, 3-mic AI calls, 11mm dynamic driver, Hi-Res Audio, Up to 11h+44h Battery Life, IP54, Green B0GQLVXZVT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Redmi Buds 3) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds Material:Plastic...
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Green) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Yellow) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Add Case and Cable) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbud
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Black) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Dual Mic QCC 3040 Chip IP54 Waterproof Headphone Noise Cancellation Earbuds
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.94
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT1209
£24.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOZO T10
£23.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
£23.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
£21.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Spirit Touch (00221820)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lenovo E310
£27.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Glitzy Gizmos
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel