Nokia Power Earbuds Lite

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Touch Control: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite - Black Y9-OEWU-R4IT
Keep the music going come rain or shine thanks to IPX7 waterproofing Enjoy the simplicity of universal Bluetooth compatibility and easy-touch controls Get lost in your songs for longer with up to 35 hours of play time
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones Black
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones, up to 35Hr Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth Compatible, Inc Compact Wireless Charging Case, Snow/White 7630-FBA-New
Enjoy 35 hours playing time with the Nokia Power Earbuds Lite True Wireless Headphones Our Power Earbuds Lite offer crystal clear sound and an ergonomic fit so you can enjoy your favourite music with comfort and quality. Enjoy the minimalist Nordic inspired design and environmentally friendly, recyclable packaging. Experience hours of listening on the go thanks to the pocket-sized charger - perfect for travel, commuting or gym use. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite True Wireless Headphones, 35Hr Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth Compatible, Compact Wireless Charging Case, Black
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones, up to 35Hr Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth Compatible, Inc Compact Wireless Char
Enjoy 35 hours playing time with the Nokia Power Earbuds Lite True Wireless Headphones Our Power Earbuds Lite offer crystal clear sound and an...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones, up to 35Hr Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth Compatible, Inc Compact Wireless Charging
Nokia BH-405 Power Earbuds Lite, True Wireless Headphones, up to 35Hr Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth Compatible, Inc Compact Wireless Charging...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Microphone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
48.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT1209
£24.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£24.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
£23.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Spirit Touch (00221820)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£22.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOZO T10
£23.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
MacTechStore
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mactech-store
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel