Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active

Price History
• Headphones
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(White) Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active Earphone
RedmiBuds4ActiveChineseVersion ModelName:RedmiBuds4Active ChargePort:USBType-C EarphoneInput:5V0.10A ChargingBoxInput:5V/0.5A...
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active B0C6K7VGCN
Bluetooth 5.3 Stability: Equipped with the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology, reducing power consumption, improving sigl stability and resistance to interference. Provides reliable connectivity without interference even if there are multiple devices around you. It also easily switches to low delay modes for an immersive gaming experience with unparalleled precision. Allows one to capture important moments of the game and provide precise and efficient control Experience Impressive Bass: Equipped with a 0.5 inch (12 mm) dymic driver, one can enjoy powerful bass. Expertly tuned by Xiaomi Acoustic Lab to enhance bass and acoustic performance for a more comfortable listening experience Experience Impressive Bass: Equipped with a 0.5 inch (12 mm) dynamic driver, one can enjoy powerful bass. Expertly tuned by Xiaomi Acoustic Lab to enhance bass and acoustic performance for a more comfortable listening experience
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active TWS UK Version Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 New & Sealed ( M2232E1 )
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active TWS UK Version Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 New & Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
Bluetooth 5.3 Stability: Equipped with the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology, reducing power consumption, improving sigl stability and resistance to interference. Provides reliable connectivity without interference even if there are multiple devices around you. It also easily switches to low delay modes for an immersive gaming experience with unparalleled precision. Allows one to capture important moments of the game and provide precise and efficient control Experience Impressive Bass: Equipped with a 0.5 inch (12 mm) dymic driver, one can enjoy powerful bass. Expertly tuned by Xiaomi Acoustic Lab to enhance bass and acoustic performance for a more comfortable listening experience Experience Impressive Bass: Equipped with a 0.5 inch (12 mm) dynamic driver, one can enjoy powerful bass. Expertly tuned by Xiaomi Acoustic Lab to enhance bass and acoustic performance for a more comfortable listening experience
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 4 ACTIVE BLACK
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Low latency mode
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
34.7 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
42 g
Weight Per Earbud
3.65 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier X2s
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
TOZO T10
£23.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
£22.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Beam
£22.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vivanco Fresh Pair
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Enco Free2i
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
shop-save-uk
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel