JBL Wave Beam

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Wave Beam
from £23.12to £120.9916 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
voghion JBL Wave Beam True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Ambient Aware Smart Charging Case IP54 Water Resistant 35471282
JBL Wave Beam True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Ambient Aware Smart Charging Case IP54 Water Resistant
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam, In-Ear Wireless Earbuds (2022 Model) GL-9Z9D-POF9
Items delivered: 1 x JBL Wave Beam in-ear headphones with charging case and JBL Deep Bass Sound, 1 x USB type-C charging cable, 3 x ear tips, 1 x Quick Start Guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
JBL Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-Ear JBLWBEAMWHT
JBL Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam, In-Ear Wireless Earbuds (2022 Model)
Items delivered: 1 x JBL Wave Beam in-ear headphones with charging case and JBL Deep Bass Sound, 1 x USB type-C charging cable, 3 x ear tips, 1 x Quick Start Guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life JBLWBEAMBLK
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
JBL Wave Beam Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sp JBLWBEAMBLK
Deep bass. plenty of funBring your sound everywhere. With bass you can feel. up to 32 total hours of battery life. and a secure. comfortable stick-closed design. the splash and dust resistant JBL Wave Beam are designed for your daily entertainment. Whether you're roaming city streets or relaxing on the beach. your hands-free stereo calls will always be crystal clear. while Smart Ambient technology keeps you aware of your surroundings. And when you need an extra boost. you can speed charge two additional hours of power in just 10 minutes.JBL Deep Bass SoundGet the most from your mixes with high-quality audio from secure. reliable earbuds with 8mm drivers featuring JBL Deep Bass Sound.Comfortable fitThe ergonomic. stick-closed design of the JBL Wave Beam fits so comfortably you may forget you're wearing them. The closed design excludes external sounds. enhancing the bass performance.Up to 32 (8h + 24h) total hours of battery life with speed chargingWith 8 hours of battery life in the earbuds and 24 in the case. the JBL Wave Beam provide all-day audio. And when you need more power. you can speed charge an extra two hours in just 10 minutes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam, In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Hands-Free Calling and 32 Hours Battery Life, in Black
JBLWaveBeam,In-EarWirelessEarbudswithIP54andIPX2Waterproofing,Hands-FreeCallingand32HoursBatteryLife,inBlack...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded JBL Wave Beam True Wireless Earbuds (Blue)
JBL Wave Beam True Wireless Earbuds (Blue) Powerful bass: Using 8 mm drivers and JBL's Deep Bass Sound technology, these in-ear earbuds trans ...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Hands-Free Calling and 32-Hour Battery Life, White JBL_Wave Beam_W
Powerful Bass: Using 8 mm drivers and JBL's Deep Bass Sound technology, these in-ear earbuds transform your listening experience by pumping out rich, punchy bass, while keeping audio and vocals crisp Non-Stop Tunes: With 8 hours of battery life and 24 in the case for all day listening, alongside an additional speed charging feature for an extra two hours after just 10 minutes of charging Water-Resistant: Power your soundtrack at the beach, poolside or at the gym without worrying about splashing or dust, thanks to IP54 and IPX2 waterproof certification on the earbuds and charging case Convenient calling: Talk for hours, anytime, anywhere, thanks to hands-free calling and a comfortable, ergonomic design with VoiceAware technology to control how much of your own voice you hear Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Earphones with charging case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x quick start guide/safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life JBLWBEAMBLK
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, White JBLWBEAM
JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.04 / Unit
JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Black JBLWBEAM
JBL Wave Beam In-Ear Wireless Earbuds with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.04 / Unit
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life JBLWBEAMBLK
JBL Wave Beam - True Wireless Earbuds - Up To 32 hrs Battery Life, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
InEar NEW JBL WAVE BEAM IN-EAR WIRELESS NOISECANCELLING BLUETOOTH EARBUDS
NEW JBL WAVE BEAM IN-EAR WIRELESS NOISECANCELLING BLUETOOTH EARBUDS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Wave Beam True Wireless Earbuds (Beige) ACE-71521
...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Barclay / Universal JBL Harman Vibe Beam TWS Wireless In Ear Headphones Black -JBLVBEAMBLK
Product Description Bring your sound wherever you go. With bass, you can feel, up to 32 hours of battery life, and a secure, comfortable...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
8.8 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Wave Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Air
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TOZO Crystal Buds
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave Beam
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
LTN Distribution Depot
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
swindonscrapstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gadex 360*
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel