Belkin SoundForm Play

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin SoundForm Play
from £22.49to £64.0014 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• True wireless headphones with active noise cancellation
• Battery life up to 38 hours
• Sweatand splash-resistant according to IPX5
• Intuitive control via touch controls
• Wireless transmission technology via Bluetooth
• Suitable for calls and music
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with 3 EQ Presets, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 38 Hours Play Time for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and More - Black 17336884
6mm dynamic drivers and 3 touch-controllable EQ presets make for great audio quality with a personalised sound 2 microphones in each earbud pick up every detail, so you can be heard clearly on calls no matter where you are 38 hours of battery life—8 hours of playtime for the earbuds, plus 30 hours in the charging case keeps the music going all day and more 10-minute charge will quickly give 60 minutes of playtime. Fast USB-C charging fully charges case and buds in just 1.5 hours IPX5-rated sweat and water resistance gives you the ability to keep on going no matter the weather. Strenuous workouts and unexpected rain won’t stop you from daily Pairing is quick and easy with Bluetooth 5.2. Intuitive touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume, skip tracks, and more Target gender: unisex
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Earbuds Headphones Play Wireless 38 Hours Sweat Water Resistant AUC005
Belkin SOUNDFORM Earbuds Headphones Play Wireless 38 Hours Sweat Water Resistant, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play Wireless Earbuds 38H - IPX5 Sweat & Water Resistant - New AUC005
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play Wireless Earbuds 38H - IPX5 Sweat & Water Resistant - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.79 / Unit
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with 3 EQ Presets, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 38 Hours Play Time for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and More - Black 17336884
6mm dynamic drivers and 3 touch-controllable EQ presets make for great audio quality with a personalised sound 2 microphones in each earbud pick up every detail, so you can be heard clearly on calls no matter where you are 38 hours of battery life—8 hours of playtime for the earbuds, plus 30 hours in the charging case keeps the music going all day and more 10-minute charge will quickly give 60 minutes of playtime. Fast USB-C charging fully charges case and buds in just 1.5 hours IPX5-rated sweat and water resistance gives you the ability to keep on going no matter the weather. Strenuous workouts and unexpected rain won’t stop you from daily Pairing is quick and easy with Bluetooth 5.2. Intuitive touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume, skip tracks, and more Target gender: unisex
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Play Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Pink, Pink 10239405
What we love - You'll always be heard clearly on calls thanks to the noise-reduction in the 2 mics in each bud - Combined with the battery from the case, you'll get up to 38 hours of battery life - no need to bring a charger for the weekend Good to know - With dynamic drivers you can enjoy your music in high-quality sound - Three touch-controllable EQ presets let you customize the sound just the way you like with just a few taps - Both earbuds have intuitive touch controls, so you can change volume and control music and calls without reaching for your phone - If you just need a quick charge, 10 minutes of charging will give you another hour of battery life - The buds are sweat and water resistant, so you can take them for an intense gym class, or a morning run in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Play Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Blue, Blue 10239404
What we love - You'll always be heard clearly on calls thanks to the noise-reduction in the 2 mics in each bud - Combined with the battery from the case, you'll get up to 38 hours of battery life - no need to bring a charger for the weekend Good to know - With dynamic drivers you can enjoy your music in high-quality sound - Three touch-controllable EQ presets let you customize the sound just the way you like with just a few taps - Both earbuds have intuitive touch controls, so you can change volume and control music and calls without reaching for your phone - If you just need a quick charge, 10 minutes of charging will give you another hour of battery life - The buds are sweat and water resistant, so you can take them for an intense gym class, or a morning run in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C B AUC005BTBK
Play On Featuring two mics on each earbud. a Belkin-engineered noise-reduction algorithm. and three EQ presets. these earbuds will enhance the sounds you want to hear while cutting out those you don’t. Get real all-day listening with 8 hours of battery life per charge and another 30 hours of power in the USB-C charging case—a truly impressive 38 hours of total playtime. Available in four fun. stylish colors and an IPX5-rated water-resistant design to keep up with weather and workouts. SOUNDFORM Play earbuds are your perfect daily audio companions. Personalize Your Sound Customize your experience with three touch-controllable EQ presets for enhanced listening pleasure. A Long-Lasting Charge In addition to 8-hour non-stop playtime for each earbud. the compact charging case provides another 30 hours of charge. You’ll have 38 hours to talk. listen. and stream uninterrupted before having to charge. Great Audio Every Day The 6mm  dynamic drivers provide consistently great audio. so you can fully appreciate your favorite playlists. Water Resistance? No Sweat  Don’t let light rain or a challenging workout get in the way of being connected. Built with IPX5 water and sweat resistance. our wireless earbuds help move you through everyday activities worry-free.  Control with a Tap Wire-free. button-free touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume. skip tracks. pick up and end calls. and even switch EQ presets. Clear Calls Two microphones in each earbud and a Belkin-engineered noise-reduction algorithm provide audio clarity on all calls. ​   Listen in Style Four fun colors are ready to complement your device. style. or mood. Choose from midnight. cloud. petal. and ocean—or get them all. Ready To Go in Minutes Short on time? A quick. 10-minute charge will give 60 minutes of playtime. Got more time? With fast USB-C charging. you’ll have your earbuds and case loaded with a total 38 hours of playtime in just a 1.5-hour charge.   Quick Pairing The reliable Bluetooth® 5.2 chipset offers easy connection and pairing from 10 meters. All you need to worry about is what to play first.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with 3 EQ Presets, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 38 Hours Play Time for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and More - White 17336883
6mm dynamic drivers and 3 touch-controllable EQ presets make for great audio quality with a personalised sound. 2 microphones in each earbud pick up every detail, so you can be heard clearly on calls no matter where you are. 38 hours of battery life—8 hours of playtime for the earbuds, plus 30 hours in the charging case keeps the music going all day and more. 10-minute charge will quickly give 60 minutes of playtime. Fast USB-C charging fully charges case and buds in just 1.5 hours. IPX5-rated sweat and water resistance gives you the ability to keep on going no matter the weather. Strenuous workouts and unexpected rain won’t stop you from daily listening. Pairing is quick and easy with Bluetooth 5.2. Intuitive touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume, skip tracks, and more.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless Earphones with 3 EQ Presets, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 38 Hours Play Time for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel and More - Pink
6mm dynamic drivers and 3 touch-controllable EQ presets make for great audio quality with a personalised sound 2 microphones in each earbud pick up every detail, so you can be heard clearly on calls no matter where you are 38 hours of battery life—8 hours of playtime for the earbuds, plus 30 hours in the charging case keeps the music going all day and more 10-minute charge will quickly give 60 minutes of playtime. Fast USB-C charging fully charges case and buds in just 1.5 hours IPX5-rated sweat and water resistance gives you the ability to keep on going no matter the weather. Strenuous workouts and unexpected rain won’t stop you from daily listening Pairing is quick and easy with Bluetooth 5.2. Intuitive touch controls in both earbuds let you tap to adjust volume, skip tracks, and more
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Blueto AUC005BTWH
Getting to know the Belkin SOUNDFORM™ Play True Wireless EarbudsThe Belkin SOUNDFORM™ Play True Wireless Earbuds. AUC005 gives you real all-day listening with 8 hours of battery life per charge and another 30 hours of power in the USB-C® charging case. Featuring two microphones on each earbud. a Belkin-engineered noise-reduction algorithm. and three EQ presets. these earbuds will enhance the sounds you want to hear while cutting out those you don’t.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, IPX5 & Water Resist - Brand New AUC005BTWH
Belkin SOUNDFORM Play True Wireless Earbuds, IPX5 & Water Resist - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.79 / Unit
Belkin AUC005BTBK Soundform Play Headset
Belkin AUC005BTBK Soundform Play Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDforM Play Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth B AUC005BTBK
Belkin SOUNDforM Play Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth B, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDforM� Play Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Bluetooth White AUC005BTWH
Belkin SOUNDforM� Play Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-ear Bluetooth White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True wireless headphones with active noise cancellation
Battery life up to 38 hours
Sweatand splash-resistant according to IPX5
Intuitive control via touch controls
Wireless transmission technology via Bluetooth
Suitable for calls and music
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£22.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£22.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
OTL Technologies Minecraft Slide (MC1316)
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2206
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
miscstoree
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.79 / Unit
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel