Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm/USB-C)

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• On-ear children's headphones with cable and 3.5 mm jack as well as USB-C
• Volume limitation to 85 dB protects children's hearing
• Built-in microphone for easy communication
• Splash-resistant design for increased durability
• Includes decorative stickers for personal customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm/USB-C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Built-in Mic & Fun Stickers, 85dB Max Volume – for Online Learning, Travel, Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, etc - Blue B0FKGTR4GL
DESIGNED FOR KIDS: Premium quality headphones reimagined for kids, with distance learning, travel, and streaming online content in mind. These headphones feature a USB-C to 3.5mm dongle for a stable wired audio connection to various compatible devices. BUILT-IN MICROPHONE & SAFE SOUND: The wire has a built-in microphone for video and phone calls. And with Belkin Signature Sound with audio tuned specifically for kids, this headphone set has an 85dB volume limiter to protect your little one's ears. COMFORTABLE DESIGN: SoundForm Mini is cleverly crafted for a wide range of boys and girls, with an adjustable over-the-ear design and comfortable, kid-sized cushions for hours of use. KID FRIENDLY CONTROLS: Kids won't need any help setting up or using their wired headphones, as simple one-button touch mic control on the cable turns sound on and off for kids to enjoy their favorite music and more. OOPS PROOF MATERIALS & FUN STICKERS: These kids wired headphones are durability tested to withstand spills and accidents for up to 2 years.* And kids can get creative and customize their headset with the included stickers! OVER 1M UNITS SOLD: Trusted by families worldwide, the SoundForm collection—including Mini, Nano, and Inspire headphones—has surpassed 1 million units sold, delivering quality, safety, and great sound for kids everywhere.** SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR COVERAGE: SoundForm Mini is made with 23.6% PCR materials and comes in 100% plastic-free packaging.*** Plus, you can purchase with peace of mind, as it comes with 2-year coverage.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Built-in Mic & Fun Stickers, 85dB Max Volume – for Online Learning, Travel, Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, etc - Pink B0FKGTHXCZ
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Belkin Soundform Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5Mm Dongle, Built-In
Belkin Soundform Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5Mm Dongle, Built-In, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C B AUD010HQBL
Comfortable. high-quality wired headphones made especially for kids. Your little ones can safely listen to audio while distance learning. traveling and streaming online videos with Safe Sound technology that limits volume to 85 dB. Soft. smaller cushion cups and adjustable headband ensure a great fit for smaller ears. The 3.5mm wired cable includes a tethered USB-C adapter making them compatible with nearly any audio output.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C P AUD010HQPK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Black AUD010hqBK
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blue 410603
Comfortable high-quality wired headphones made especially for kids. Your little ones can safely listen to audio while distance learning traveling and streaming online videos with Safe Sound technology that limits volume to 85 dB. Soft smaller cushion cups and adjustable headband ensure a great fit for smaller ears. The 3.5mm wired cable includes a tethered USB-C adapter making them compatible with nearly any audio output.
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Pink 410602
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Built-in Mic & Fun Stickers, 85dB Max Volume – for Online Learning, Travel, Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, etc - Black B0FKGTRKHT
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Blue AUD010hqBL
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Blue AUD010hqBL
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired Headphones with USB-C to 3.5mm Dongle, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
On-ear children's headphones with cable and 3.5 mm jack as well as USB-C
Volume limitation to 85 dB protects children's hearing
Built-in microphone for easy communication
Splash-resistant design for increased durability
Includes decorative stickers for personal customization
Made from recycled materials, 100% recycled content
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm/USB-C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Belkin

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2Compare 27 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Surround
£26.32
Belkin SoundForm SurroundCompare 14 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£17.99
Belkin SoundForm RhythmCompare 17 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Belkin SoundForm IsolateCompare 9 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Pulse
£71.21
Belkin SoundForm PulseCompare 1 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Belkin SoundForm FlowCompare 9 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Belkin SoundForm PlayCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-S180
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thomson HED2207
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Nouna
£10.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama Shell II (00221781)
£13.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
V7 HA310-2EP
£10.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numark HF-125
£12.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm/USB-C)
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel