Numark HF-125

Manufacturer: Numark
Numark HF-125
from £15.99to £20.999 offersManufacturer: Numark
• DJ headphones with 7-way adjustable positioning
• Closed ear cups for ambient noise isolation
• 1.8 m long cable with 3.5 mm jack plug (adapter to 6.35 mm included)
• Features: 40 mm Mylar drivers, frequency response: 20-20,000 Hz, impedance: 32 ohms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark HF-125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numark HF125 Compact DJ Stereo Studio On-Ear Headphones
Numark HF125 Compact DJ Stereo Studio On-Ear Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ one size, - black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Numark Compact DJ Headphones Closed Back Monitoring Headphones 40mm Drivers HF125
Compact DJ Headphones Closed Back Monitoring Headphones 40mm Drivers, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm
Numark HF125 Compact Recording and Monitoring DJ Headphones with 6Ft Cable, 40Mm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Headphones - one-sided cable routing - flexible 7-position adjustment - independently adjustable double ear cups - 40mm Mylar speaker drivers - 1.8m durable cable - padded ear cups and headband - frequency response: 20 - 20000 Hz - impedance: 32 Ohm - weight: 180 g - cable length: 2.0 m
DJ headphones with 7-way adjustable positioning
Closed ear cups for ambient noise isolation
1.8 m long cable with 3.5 mm jack plug (adapter to 6.35 mm included)
Features: 40 mm Mylar drivers, frequency response: 20-20,000 Hz, impedance: 32 ohms

Price History

1M 3M
Numark HF-125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Fun C
£16.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
£15.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Shell II (00221781)
£15.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Kids Guard
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fun II
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-HT090
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Numark HF-125
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel