Hama Shell II (00221781)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Shell II (00221781)
from £15.67to £22.306 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Over-ear stereo headphones with closed-back design
• Individually adjustable, padded headband for high wearing comfort
• Long 2 m cable for connection to TV or Hi-Fi devices
• Includes gold-plated adapter for 6.35 mm audio output
• Gold-plated connector for secure signal transmission
• No batteries or rechargeable cells required, connection via 3.5 mm jack plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Shell II (00221781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Shell II Over-Ear Headphones, Long Cable (2m), Black March26-AN-EasySale-UK-10390
Comfortable Fit for Noise Reduction: The comfortable fit reduces unwanted exterior noise so that you can enjoy your music without being disturbed Closed Over-Ear Design: Closed design that completely covers the ears for shielding out exterior noise Adjustable Headband: The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head Padded Headband for Extended Comfort: Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use Single-Sided Cable Design: Single-sided cable for the ultimate music experience with more freedom of movement Long 2-Meter Cable: Extended cable length of 2 meters provides greater flexibility and range of movement while listening to your music
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Hama Shell II Headphones Wired Head-Band Music Black Dark Grey 221781
Hama Shell II Headphones Wired Head-Band Music Black Dark Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Hama "Shell II Over-Ear Headphones, Long Cable (2m), Black March26-AN-EasySale-UK-10390
Comfortable Fit for Noise Reduction: The comfortable fit reduces unwanted exterior noise so that you can enjoy your music without being disturbed Closed Over-Ear Design: Closed design that completely covers the ears for shielding out exterior noise Adjustable Headband: The headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your head Padded Headband for Extended Comfort: Padded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of use Single-Sided Cable Design: Single-sided cable for the ultimate music experience with more freedom of movement Long 2-Meter Cable: Extended cable length of 2 meters provides greater flexibility and range of movement while listening to your music
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Shell 2 Over-ear Headphones with 3.5mm long cable (2m) - Black 00221781
Hama Shell 2 Over-ear Headphones with 3.5mm long cable (2m) - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Shell II Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black. Dark Grey 221781
Listening to music without having to take or make a phone call. The "Shell II" earphones are the perfect choice for everybody that attaches the greatest importance to music and less value to the rest of the world.Passive noise suppressionThe perfect fit reduces unwanted exterior noise so that you can enjoy your music without being disturbedNoise lockClosed design that completely covers the ears for shielding out exterior noiseAdjustable headbandThe headphones are equipped with an individually adjustable headband which adapts to the shape of your headPadded headbandPadded headband for a comfortable listening experience also over long periods of useSingle-sided cableSingle-sided cable for the ultimate music experience with more freedom of movementLong cableLong cable (2 m). especially designed for connecting to TVs or HiFi systems6.35 mm adapter includedIncludes a gold-plated adapter for connecting the headphones to a stereo system. mixing board. etc with a 6.35 mm audio outputGold-plated plugThe gold-plated coating of the plug ensures secure signal transmission for improved audio quality
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Shell II Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headphones/2 Metre Cable/ 3.5mm Jack/Black 00221781
Hama Shell II Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headphones/2 Metre Cable/ 3.5mm Jack/Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.48 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Over-ear stereo headphones with closed-back design
Individually adjustable, padded headband for high wearing comfort
Long 2 m cable for connection to TV or Hi-Fi devices
Includes gold-plated adapter for 6.35 mm audio output
Gold-plated connector for secure signal transmission
No batteries or rechargeable cells required, connection via 3.5 mm jack plug
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Shell II (00221781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV headphones (00221848)
£70.39
Hama TV headphones (00221848)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Light II
£14.54
Hama Freedom Light IICompare 14 Prices
Hama Calypso
£28.34
Hama CalypsoCompare 8 Prices
Hama Glow
£23.99
Hama GlowCompare 2 Prices
Hama HK-229
£23.38
Hama HK-229Compare 1 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.28
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 16 Prices
Hama Teens Guard II
£27.18
Hama Teens Guard IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Curly
£18.29
Hama CurlyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
£15.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hama Kids Guard
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Numark HF-125
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic RP-HT090
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JVC HA-S180
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technology Pokémon Poké Ball (PK0758)
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Shell II (00221781)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
shackletondigital
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel