JBL Junior 320

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Junior 320
from £19.99to £31.863 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Children's headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sensitivity: 78 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Junior 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Junior 320, Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, 12 mm Thick Soft Pad and Sticker Set, Ultra-Portable Design, Purple B0DKY6143T
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320 on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer, Easy Monitoring: These headphones have a cushioned headband with a 12 mm soft pad that ensures comfort for extended wear, while the JBL Headphones app lets you track usage and volume in real-time Ultra Portable: These foldable headphones can be laid out flat, making them easy for kids to stow in a bag or backpack Design It Their Way: The wired headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Junior 320, Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, 12 mm Thick Soft Pad and Sticker Set, Ultra-Portable Design, Blue B0DHS8QNXF
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320 on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer, Easy Monitoring: These headphones have a cushioned headband with a 12 mm soft pad that ensures comfort for extended wear, while the JBL Headphones app lets you track usage and volume in real-time Ultra Portable: These foldable headphones can be laid out flat, making them easy for kids to stow in a bag or backpack Design It Their Way: The wired headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
‎JBL JBL Junior 320, Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, JBL Safe Sou ‎JBLJR320PUR
JBL Junior 320, Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, JBL Safe Sou, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
32 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
34 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sensitivity
78 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
117 g
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Junior 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Fun C
£16.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer BH30
£20.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Jr310
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£20.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAUH201
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-RX 330
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior 320
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel