Philips TAH2005

Price History
• Over-ear stereo headphones with cable
• 40 mm drivers
• Passive noise isolation
• Adjustable headband
• 2-meter cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAH2005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Audio H2005BK/00 Over-Ear Stereo Headphones Wired (2 m Cable, 40 mm Neod TAH2005BK/00
Philips Audio H2005BK/00 Over-Ear Stereo Headphones Wired (2 m Cable, 40 mm Neod, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Audio TAH2005 Black Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headphones 0811775
Bring music to life with the Philips Audio TAH2005 Black Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headphones that offer immersive sound and comfort for every listening session, all wrapped up in a classic black finish. Enjoy clear audio with a design that fits snugly over your ears so you can focus on your favourite tracks, whether you're relaxing at home or working on your next project, and the wired connection means you'll never have to worry about battery life. Featuring powerful 40mm drivers, they deliver crisp audio with balanced clarity, while the over‑ear design provides effective passive noise isolation. The two-meter cable offers convenient reach, making it ideal for connecting to laptops, tablets and other devices.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAH2005BK/00 headphones/headset Head-band 3.5 mm connector Black
Philips TAH2005BK/00, Headphones, Head-band, Music, Black, 2 m, Wired
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Philips TAH2005BK/00 Headphones/Headset Wired
Philips TAH2005BK/00 Headphones/Headset Wired, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Philips TAH2005BK/00 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Music/Everyday
Philips TAH2005BK/00. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wired. Recommended usage: Music/Everyday. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Cable length: 2 m. Weight: 185 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over-ear stereo headphones with cable
40 mm drivers
Passive noise isolation
Adjustable headband
2-meter cable

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAH2005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips TAA1105
£17.50
Philips TAA1105Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAQ2000
£35.99
Philips TAQ2000Compare 10 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Philips TAH8000ECompare 6 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 18 Prices
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.86
Philips UpBeat TAUH202Compare 6 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Philips TAK4206Compare 11 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Philips SHD8850Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Philips TAA4216Compare 6 Prices
Philips Fidelio T1
£46.53
Philips Fidelio T1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Junior 320
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JVC HA-L50
£12.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAUH201
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gembird BHP-LED-01
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technology Pokémon Poké Ball (PK0758)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
£14.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony WH-CH520
£17.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Hama Fun C
£14.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH2005
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel