Sony MDR-ZX310AP

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 24 Ω
• Driver: 30 mm
• Microphone: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony MDR-ZX310AP Android Headphones - White - Ref 144654 MDRZX310AP
Sony MDR-ZX310AP Android Headphones - White - Ref 144654, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.99
£20.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold, 3.5mm Headphone Jack - Metallic White B00IAPKUM0
Lightweight, folding design for ultimate music mobility 30mm neodymium drivers for powerful, balanced sound 10-24,000Hz frequency range Padded earcups for comfortable listening Capacity 1,000 Watts. Sensitivities 98 decibel/milliwatts. Cord type - Y length. Plug: Four-conductor gold plated L-shaped stereo mini
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold, 3.5mm Headphone Jack - Metallic Red B00I3LV3EU
Headband-style headphones with lightweight, folding design, 30mm drivers, and 98dB/mW sensitivity 30 mm ferrite drivers for powerful, balanced sound 10–24,000 Hz frequency range Compact, folding design Lightweight, folding design for high music mobility Padded earcups for comfortable listening
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold, 3.5mm Headphone Jack - Metallic Black S-ZX310AP-B
Connectivity Technology: Wired Driver Unit : 30mm, dome type Sensitivity (db) : 98 dB/mW Frequency Response : 10 - 24,000 Hz Microphone : In-line elecret condenser.Remote Control : Multi-function button / SmartKey app.Frequency Response - 1024,000 Hz , Impedance - 24 ohm
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SONY MDR-ZX310APW.CE7 Headphones - White, White 22083974
It's time to rock and roll with the white Sony MDR-ZX310APW.CE7 Headphones, a premium audio device that's perfect for DJ use or just enjoying any music in high quality.Stunning soundEquipped with a pair of 30 mm dome-type drivers, these Sony DJ headphones are able to deliver amazing, sense-engorging audio that will augment your favourite tunes, whether you're into rock, pop, folk or house.The MDR-ZX310APW Headphones render every sound in optimum clarity, with a broad frequency range extending from a floor-shaking 10 Hz to a scintillating 24,000 Hz.Strong and easy to wearFitted with a fully adjustable headband, Sony MDR-ZX310APW.CE7 Headphones offers reliable durability that will see them go the distance. Even if you listen for hours, they stay comfortable and provide a great fit.The headphones are foldable for convenient packing and travelling. They feature swivelling earcups that make them easier to wear around your neck - perfect for DJ use or for when you need to stop the tunes to have a conversation in the studio.Built-in controlsThese Sony MDR-ZX310APW.CE7 Headphones are great for playing and managing tracks from your smartphone, and are compatible with most models including iPhones and Android devices.Answer and conduct clear, personal phone calls using the in-line microphone, and change tracks using the remote control. It makes for a far more convenient way to enjoy music and chat on the go, keeping your hands free.Listen, talk and experience with Sony MDR-ZX310APW.CE7 Headphones in white.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SONY MDR-ZX310APR Headphones - Red, Red 10160376
Top features:- Total listening comfort with a lightweight, padded design- Hear more of your music with a wide frequency range and two large driversTotal listening comfortWear your Sony MDR-ZX310APR Headphones for longer. They'll keep you comfortable with padded earcups to cushion your ears - ideal for commuting or concentrating at your desk.They only weigh 287 g so you'll almost forget they're there, which is great when you're listening to music on the go. Fold them up to stash in a bag or backpack when you're not using them.Hear more of your musicWhether you're into trance, classical or metal, Sony MDR ZX310 Headphones let you hear more detail.Their wide 10 - 24,000 Hz frequency range can reproduce everything from subsonic kicks and throbbing dubstep basslines to intimate acoustic guitar motifs and squealing solos with power, balance and clarity.Get more satisfaction from your music as two 30 mm drivers treat your ears to high-fidelity sound.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Headphones with Headband Sony MDRZX310APB 98 dB Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310AP Foldable Headphones with Smartphone Mic and Control - Metallic MDRZX310APR
Sony MDR-ZX310AP Foldable Headphones with Smartphone Mic and Control - Metallic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
(White) Sony Headphones with Mic & Control
The black MDR-ZX310AP ZX Series Stereo Headset from Sony allow you to play back audio and take calls from your compatible smartphone. They feature...
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold, 3.5mm Headphone Jack - Metallic Blue B00I3LV3P4
Headband-style headphones with lightweight, folding design, 30 mm drivers and 98 dB/mW sensitivity 30 mm ferrite drivers for powerful, balanced sound 10–24,000 Hz frequency range Padded earcups for comfortable listening Lightweight, folding design for high music mobility Padded earcups for comfortable listening
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SONY MDR-ZX310APB Headphones - Black, Black 22083979
It's time to rock and roll with the black Sony MDR-ZX310APB Headphones, a premium audio device that's perfect for DJ use or just enjoying any music in high quality.Stunning soundEquipped with a pair of 30 mm dome-type drivers, these Sony DJ headphones are able to deliver amazing, sense-engorging audio that will augment your favourite tunes, whether you're into rock, pop, folk or house.The MDRZX310APB Headphones render every sound in optimum clarity, with a broad frequency range extending from a floor-shaking 10 Hz to a scintillating 24,000 Hz.Strong and easy to wearFitted with a fully adjustable headband, Sony MDR-ZX310APB Headphones offers reliable durability that will see them go the distance. Even if you listen for hours, they stay comfortable and provide a great fit.The headphones are foldable for convenient packing and travelling. They feature swivelling earcups that make them easier to wear around your neck - perfect for DJ use or for when you need to stop the tunes to have a conversation in the studio.Built-in controlsThese Sony MDR-ZX310APB Headphones are great for playing and managing tracks from your smartphone, and are compatible with most models including iPhones and Android devices.Answer and conduct clear, personal phone calls using the in-line microphone, and change tracks using the remote control. It makes for a far more convenient way to enjoy music and chat on the go, keeping your hands free.Listen, talk and experience with Sony MDR-ZX310APB Headphones in black.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SONY MDR-ZX310APL Headphones - Blue, Blue 22083973
It's time to rock and roll with the blue Sony MDR-ZX310APL Headphones, a premium audio device that's perfect for DJ use or just enjoying any music in high quality.Stunning soundEquipped with a pair of 30 mm dome-type drivers, these Sony DJ headphones are able to deliver amazing, sense-engorging audio that will augment your favourite tunes, whether you're into rock, pop, folk or house.The MDR-ZX310APL Headphones render every sound in optimum clarity, with a broad frequency range extending from a floor-shaking 10 Hz to a scintillating 24,000 Hz.Strong and easy to wearFitted with a fully adjustable headband, Sony MDR-ZX310APL Headphones offers reliable durability that will see them go the distance. Even if you listen for hours, they stay comfortable and provide a great fit.The headphones are foldable for convenient packing and travelling. They feature swivelling earcups that make them easier to wear around your neck - perfect for DJ use or for when you need to stop the tunes to have a conversation in the studio.Built-in controlsThese Sony MDR-ZX310APL Headphones are great for playing and managing tracks from your smartphone, and are compatible with most models including iPhones and Android devices.Answer and conduct clear, personal phone calls using the in-line microphone, and change tracks using the remote control. It makes for a far more convenient way to enjoy music and chat on the go, keeping your hands free.Listen, talk and experience with Sony MDR-ZX310APL Headphones in blue.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310APL Headband Type Headphones Blue
Sony MDRZX310APL Headband Type Headphones Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold,
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310AP HEADPHONES WIRED Brand New Sealed Black Phone Calls Music Jack
Sony MDR-ZX310AP HEADPHONES WIRED Brand New Sealed Black Phone Calls Music Jack, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sony MDR-ZX310AP On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones with Microphone, Swivel Fold, 3.5mm Headphone Jack - Metallic Black S-ZX310AP-B
Connectivity Technology: Wired Driver Unit : 30mm, dome type Sensitivity (db) : 98 dB/mW Frequency Response : 10 - 24,000 Hz Microphone : In-line elecret condenser.Remote Control : Multi-function button / SmartKey app.Frequency Response - 1024,000 Hz , Impedance - 24 ohm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310AP Wired On-Ear Foldable Headphones Blue With Microphone & Remote
Stunning sound Equipped with a pair of 30 mm dome-type drivers, these Sony DJ headphones are able to deliver amazing, sense-engorging audio that...
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.2 m
Driver
30 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 24 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
24 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Weight
125 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM6
£263.99
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 22 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£180.39
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 15 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£191.00
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM5
£144.99
Sony WF-1000XM5Compare 36 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£83.59
Sony WF-C500Compare 2 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£17.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 64 Prices
Sony WF-C710N
£69.00
Sony WF-C710NCompare 35 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 49 Prices
Sony WF-C700N
£52.99
Sony WF-C700NCompare 5 Prices
Sony MDR-7506
£86.00
Sony MDR-7506Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Junior 320
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-S31M
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310
£12.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips TAUH201
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OTL Technology Pokémon Poké Ball (PK0758)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-S180
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
OTL Technologies Sonic The Hedgehog (SH0911)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
£14.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama Fun C
£14.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
cashconcepts_hertfordshire
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
DIGI_MART
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel