Sony MDR-ZX310

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony MDR-ZX310
from £17.99to £48.0917 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 24 Ω
• Driver: 30 mm
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MDR-ZX310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony MDRZX310 Over-Ear Headphones - Black New Sealed MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDRZX310 Over-Ear Headphones - Black New Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
£21.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Sony MDRZX310R Headband-style headphone Red MDRZX310R.AE
Sony MDRZX310R Headband-style headphone Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony MDRZX310B Headband-style headphone Black MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDRZX310B Headband-style headphone Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310L Headband-style headphone Blue MDRZX310L.AE
Sony MDRZX310L Headband-style headphone Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Wired Headphones 3.5mm Foldable Swivel Metallic White
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Wired Headphones 3.5mm Foldable Swivel Metallic White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310APW Headband Type Headphones White MDR-ZX310AP
Sony MDRZX310APW Headband Type Headphones White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310 Wired On Ear Headphones MDRZX310RAE
Sony MDRZX310 Wired On Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones, Swivel Fold, 3.5Mm Headphone Ja MDRZX310L.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones, Swivel Fold, 3.5Mm Headphone Ja, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones, Swivel Fold, 3.5Mm Headphone Ja MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Overhead Wired Headphones, Swivel Fold, 3.5Mm Headphone Ja, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Black MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDRZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 Wired On-Ear Headphones – Metallic Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 Wired On-Ear Headphones – Metallic Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Sony Hi-Fi Headphones Black MDRZX310B.AE
Sony Hi-Fi Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Sony MDRZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Black Metallic Black Single MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDRZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Black Metallic Black Single, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Red Metallic Red Single MDRZX310R.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 Foldable Headphones - Metallic Red Metallic Red Single, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Foldable Lightweight DJ Style Over-Head Headphones - WHITE MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Foldable Lightweight DJ Style Over-Head Headphones - WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Foldable Lightweight DJ Style Over-Head Headphones Red NEW MDRZX310B.AE
Sony MDR-ZX310 On-Ear Foldable Lightweight DJ Style Over-Head Headphones Red NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Sony MDRZX310B.AE Hi-Fi Headphones Black MDRZX310BAE
Sony MDRZX310B.AE Hi-Fi Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.2 m
Driver
30 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 24 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Nominal Impedance
24 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Weight
125 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sony MDR-ZX310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 18 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM5
£136.00
Sony WF-1000XM5Compare 36 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 59 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900Compare 9 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 9 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£111.99
Sony WF-C500Compare 1 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 85 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£12.98
Sony MDR-EX15LPCompare 15 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15AP
£4.89
Sony MDR-EX15APCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC HA-S36W
£18.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
JBL Tune 500
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-RX 330
£18.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-KD5
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-S180
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Sonic The Hedgehog (SH0911)
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.39
askdirect
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
askdirect
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
askdirect
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel