Panasonic RP-HT225E-K

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
from £15.79to £28.3919 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
Monitor headphones with in-line volume control - Design: closed, dynamic - Sound pressure level: 102 dB - Frequency response: 18 - 22,000 Hz - Impedance: 24 Ohm - Color: black - Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive XBS Bass,DJ-Style Single-Side Monitoring,Inline Volume Control,Frequency Response 18Hz-22kHz,Comfortable Over-Ear Design-Black​ B00006L4ST
[XBS BASS ENHANCEMENT WITH LARGE DRIVERS] Elevate your audio with 28mm large driver units providing rich, immersive bass through Panasonic's advanced XBS technology, perfect for the bass enthusiast, with a frequency response of 18Hz-22kHz [SINGLE-SIDE MONITORING & UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY] Ideal for DJs and music lovers, this feature allows for flexible listening while being aware of your environment, enhanced by the inclusion of a 6.3mm plug adaptor for various audio devices [CONVENIENT INLINE VOLUME CONTROL] Easily adjust sound levels on the fly with the inline volume control, ensuring your audio is always balanced to your preference [EXTENDED CABLE LENGTH] Enjoy unrestricted indoor and outdoor music experiences with the extended 3m cable, providing ample freedom of movement [ALL-DAY COMFORT WITH ERGONOMIC DESIGN] Boast a comfortable listening experience with the ergonomic over-ear design featuring soft ear-pads, suitable for prolonged sessions in total comfort
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Panasonic RP-HT225 Monitor Headphones XBS Bass 3m Cable In-Line Volume Black NEW RP-HT225E-K
Panasonic RP-HT225 Monitor Headphones XBS Bass 3m Cable In-Line Volume Black NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / Unit
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR RPHT225EK
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS - Headphones, Hi-Fi + Vol Control 222699-5025232230792
Powerful 40mm Neodymium drivers In-line volume control Comfortable to wear due to lightweight design, even for extended listening Large leatherette type soft padded ear pads Ear pads can be rotated for single sided monitoring, ideal for DJ's
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panasonic Headphones with extra long lead by Panasonic RPHT225EK
Panasonic Headphones with extra long lead by Panasonic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR RP-HT225E-K
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR RP-HT225E-K
PANASONIC RP-HT225 SMOOTH BASS-RICH HEADPHONES + VOLUME CONTROL & PLUG ADAPTOR, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-HT225 Monitor Headphones XBS Bass 3m Cable Black - NEW Sealed RP-HT225E-K
Panasonic RP-HT225 Monitor Headphones XBS Bass 3m Cable Black - NEW Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Panasonic Monitor Headphones Volume Control XBS Wired Black - RP-HT225 RPHT225EK
Panasonic Monitor Headphones Volume Control XBS Wired Black - RP-HT225, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.19 / Unit
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones Immersive XBS Bass,DJ-Style
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones Immersive XBS Bass,DJ-Style, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.12
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Headphones Earphones Extra Bass Syste In-Line Volume Control RPHT225 RPHT225EK
Panasonic Headphones Earphones Extra Bass Syste In-Line Volume Control RPHT225, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic Monitor Headphones with In-Line Volume Control - RPHT225
Panasonic Monitor Headphones with In-Line Volume Control - RPHT225, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.15 / Unit
Panasonic RPHT225 Over Head Headphones│Extra Bass System│In-Line Volume Control RPHT225EK
Panasonic RPHT225 Over Head Headphones│Extra Bass System│In-Line Volume Control, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones Immersive XBS Bass,DJ-Style
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones Immersive XBS Bass,DJ-Style, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive XBS Bass,Dj-Style S
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive XBS Bass,Dj-Style S, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive XBS Bass,Dj-Style S
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive XBS Bass,Dj-Style S, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC - On-Ear Headphones - Black RP-HT225E-K
PANASONIC - On-Ear Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.84 / Unit
Panasonic Headphones with extra long lead by Panasonic RPHT225EK
Panasonic Headphones with extra long lead by Panasonic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive One size, Black
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K Advanced Monitor Headphones-​Immersive One size, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Monitor headphones with in-line volume control - Design: closed, dynamic - Sound pressure level: 102 dB - Frequency response: 18 - 22,000 Hz - Impedance: 24 Ohm - Color: black - Weight: 145 g

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic RP-HS46
£8.98
Panasonic RP-HS46Compare 8 Prices
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Panasonic RZ-S300WCompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£11.23
Panasonic RP-HT030E-SCompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.62
Panasonic RP-HF100MECompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£30.99
Panasonic RZ-B120WCompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RP-HTX7
£56.50
Panasonic RP-HTX7Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic RP-TCM115E
£7.99
Panasonic RP-TCM115ECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic RP-HTX90N
£149.99
Panasonic RP-HTX90NCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Panasonic RZ-B210WCompare 3 Prices
Panasonic RP-BTS10
£29.99
Panasonic RP-BTS10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numark HF-125
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Fun C
£16.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thomson HED2207
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-S31M
£16.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
JVC HA-RX 330
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JVC HA-KD5
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-S180
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Kids Guard
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RP-HT225E-K
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
buysbestuk
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / Unit
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel