Panasonic RB-F10

Manufacturer: Panasonic
from £71.98to £79.996 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Open-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4 technology
• Beamforming technology and environmental noise cancelling
• Splash-proof according to IPX4
• Maximum battery life of 25 hours
• Two built-in microphones for clear calls
• High wearing comfort without pressure
• Compatible with Apple Siri and Google Assistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RB-F10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic RB-F10DE-C Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Beige 194667
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RB-F10DE-C Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Beige 148922954
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RB-F10DE-C Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Beige 148922954
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RB-F10DE-C Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Beige 194667
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panasonic RB-F10DE-K Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Black 194666
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RB-F10DE-K Open-Ear Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones with ENC Microphone, 25H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IPX4, Touch Controls, Black 194666
OPEN-EAR HEADPHONES: Stay present with these wireless earphones, featuring an open-ear design that lets you hear ambient sounds while enjoying your audio FIT & FORGET: Enjoy all-day comfort thanks to the flexible ear grips and lightweight design of these open-ear headphones, providing a secure fit even during long sessions CLEAR CALLS & VOICE ASSIST: Make crystal-clear calls with the two built-in mics and ENC in these Bluetooth earphones, while Siri and Google Assistant support enables easy voice control POWERFUL SOUND: Immerse yourself in rich, powerful sound with the large 17x12mm drivers in these running earphones, ideal for podcasts, playlists, and calls BLUETOOTH 5.4 MULTIPOINT: Switch quickly between devices with these fitness earphones' Bluetooth support, ensuring high-quality, stable connections TOUCH CONTROLS & WATER RESISTANCE: Take these sports earbuds anywhere with touch sensors to switch between calls and tracks, while IPX4 water resistance makes them ideal for outdoor exercise or gym sessions COMPACT CHARGING CASE: Get up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge with these lightweight headphones, while the charging case provides an extra 18 hours for all-day listening
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4 technology
Beamforming technology and environmental noise cancelling
Splash-proof according to IPX4
Maximum battery life of 25 hours
Two built-in microphones for clear calls
High wearing comfort without pressure
Compatible with Apple Siri and Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RB-F10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic RP-HS46
£8.98
Panasonic RP-HS46Compare 8 Prices
Panasonic RP-HT090
£14.99
Panasonic RP-HT090Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£11.23
Panasonic RP-HT030E-SCompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.62
Panasonic RP-HF100MECompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£30.99
Panasonic RZ-B120WCompare 2 Prices
Panasonic RP-HTX7
£56.50
Panasonic RP-HTX7Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic RP-TCM115E
£7.99
Panasonic RP-TCM115ECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic RP-HTX90N
£149.99
Panasonic RP-HTX90NCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Panasonic RZ-B210WCompare 3 Prices
Panasonic RP-BTS10
£29.99
Panasonic RP-BTS10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore A30i
£71.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Buds TWS X9
£70.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP G2 (169H9AA)
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Rush
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avensys Ltd
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel