Huawei FreeBuds Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Battery Life: 4 h
• Connections: USB
• Accessories: USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Huawei FreeBuds Pro True Wireless Headset - Ceramic White 55033464
Huawei FreeBuds Pro True Wireless Headset - Ceramic White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro Bluetooth Headphones Ceramic White
The HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro are premium true wireless earbuds engineered for high‑fidelity audio, intelligent noise cancellation, and seamless...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone with Intelligent Noise Cancellation, 3-mic System, Quick Wireless Charging, Ceramic White HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro Ceramic White
Dual-mic Active Noise Cancellation:HUAWEI Freelace Pro comes with a converged sound pickup system of three microphones.The large dynamic driver responds with deeper and more effective anti-noise sound at a lower frequency, achieving extraordinary noise cancellation experience. HUAWEI HiPair* Technology: HUAWEI FreeLace Pro can be paired with the device in just one step with HUAWEI HiPair Technology . You can charge it 5-minute and enjoy five hours of high quality music.*HUAWEI HiPair is only supported on some Huawei and Honor ,running EMUI 9.1 or later. Other devices can use Bluetooth pairing mode. 24 Hour Battery Life*:HUAWEI Freelace Pro supports up to 24-hour playback. Even with noise-cancellation enabled, it still offers an extraordinary 16 hour listening experience. * The data comes from the Huawei lab test results. Double Press Switch: HUAWEI Freelace Pro supports to Switch between devices easily. Just press twice on power button and swiftly switch to the last connected device. 14 mm dynamic driver :HUAWEI Freelace Pro's 14 mm dynamic driver works with an independent low-frequency sound tube to achieve resonance effect, delivering punchier, deeper bass. The delicate diaphragm significantly improves the response capability for clear midrange and melodious treble, true to your ears and heart.
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Headphones 55033465
Huawei FreeBuds Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Headphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone with Intelligent Noise Cancellation, 3-mic System, Quick Wireless Charging, Carbon Black
Dimension per earbud : H 26mm X W 29.6mm X D 21.7mm
prodImage
£281.59
£301.92
Shipping: £20.33
with shipping: £20.33
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
4 h
Connections
USB
Driver
11 mm
Microphone
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
6.1 g

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£121.99
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 17 Prices
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£79.99
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4Compare 12 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£21.09
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£136.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 16 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Huawei FreeArcCompare 11 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5
£101.99
Huawei FreeBuds 5Compare 1 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.00
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Liberty Buds
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha TW-E5B
£92.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£80.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
£93.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC
£80.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Buds
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Pods ANC
£82.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
phone-berry
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel