Soundcore Liberty Air 2

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
from £93.08to £119.842 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• In-ear headphones
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: 7 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore by Anker Liberty Air 2 Bluetooth Headphones with Diamond Shaped Audio Drivers, 4 Microphones, 28 Hours Battery, Personalised HearID EQ, Bluetooth 5 with Noise Isolation (Black) B07ZHDYH6P
Keyword diamond: your Liberty Air 2 headphones take advantage of the first-class properties of a diamond: feather-light shape with a stable structure. The result: The interior of the audio driver remains clear and durable, even at extreme pitch or depth. 15% more clarity with double bass! Crystal clear phone: 4 microphones with state-of-the-art cVc 8.0 noise cancellation provide a first-class music experience as well as precise phone calls. Rely on 95% more voice isolation and 60% less noise interference. Strong endurance: Enjoy 7 hours of wireless playback time after just one charge and an additional 4 full charges with the compact charging case, for a whole 28 hours! And if you are in a hurry, simply place it on the charging pad for a short time INDIVIDUALITY WITH HearID: Headphones that sound insanely good to you may be insignificant to someone else. To ensure that with Liberty 2 Pro, our fans can enjoy an ideally tuned sound profile, the smart HearID program checks your hearing and music preferences and precisely adjusts the sound. Bluetooth 5: The latest Bluetooth technology ensures a stable connection and absolutely distortion-free music.
prodImage
£93.08
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Wireless Earbuds, Diamond-Inspired Drivers, Bluetooth Earphones, 4 Mics, Noise Reduction, 28H Playtime, HearID,
prodImage
£119.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger, Ear Adapter Set
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£65.00
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 50 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 43 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£94.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
£91.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Buds TWS X9
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel