Soundcore AeroFit 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 91 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker Open Ear Headphones, AI Translation, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Firm Hold, Deep Bass, Hi-Res Audio, 42h Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Charging, IP55, Clear Calls Through AI B0DFGH49TC
All day comfort: Experience the highest breathability and comfort with our open-ear headphones. The unobtrusive design with air conduction technology, a double curved surface and soft, adjustable ear hooks deliver pressure-free comfort. Stay connected: From conversations to traffic, the AeroFit 2 open-ear headphones always know what's happening around you - even when you listen to your favourite songs. Rich Sound - The 20mm × 11.5mm Racetrack drivers and soundcore developed BassTurbo technology ensure deep bass, clear mids and vibrant treble. Look forward to wireless hi-res sound refined by LDAC. Crystal clear calls: 4 beam-shaping microphones and a state-of-the-art AI algorithm capture your voice while filtering out the noise. Even in busy streets, you can easily listen to important conversations. Effortless charging for longer playtime: Place the case on a wireless charger for easy charging without tangling. Once charging, 10 hours of music enjoyment and with the charging case 42 hours.
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Wireless Earbuds - Black 106969
Soundcore AeroFit 2 A3874G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Wireless Earbuds - White 107014
Soundcore AeroFit 2 A3874G21 Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 A3874G21 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 A3874G11 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Snug Fit, Rich Bass, Hi-Res Wireless Audio, 42H Play, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless
Features ...
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Snug Fit, Rich Bass, Hi-Res Wireless Audio, 42H Play, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroFit 2 Open-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10294636
The Soundcore AeroFit earbuds keep things light and comfy for all-day wear. The double-curve contour and adjustable open-ear design rest lightly around your ears. That means you can stay aware of what's going on around you while you stream music or a podcast. Plus, you can chat naturally with anyone - even if they speak a different language. Anka's free AI translation understands 100 languages and works in real time for lectures, seminars or meetings. Just activate Anka and say “Start Translation” for live, precise interpretation that keeps you in the conversation. Good to know - Ultra-soft and adjustable silicone hooks keep the buds secure without the squeeze - Anka AI works only in the Soundcore app and never needs your contacts, calls, messages or other apps - Racetrack drivers and BassTurbo acoustics deliver a punchy low-end without muddying the mids - Bluetooth with LDAC support keeps your connection stable and your audio crisp - You get up to 10 hours of listening on a single charge and up to 35 hours with the case - Short on time? A 10-minute top-up gives you 3 hours of playtime - Pop the case on a compatible wireless charger (sold separately) for effortless refuelling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroFit 2 Open-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10294635
The Soundcore AeroFit earbuds keep things light and comfy for all-day wear. The double-curve contour and adjustable open-ear design rest lightly around your ears. That means you can stay aware of what's going on around you while you stream music or a podcast. Plus, you can chat naturally with anyone - even if they speak a different language. Anka's free AI translation understands 100 languages and works in real time for lectures, seminars or meetings. Good to know - Ultra-soft and adjustable silicone hooks keep the buds secure without the squeeze- Racetrack drivers and BassTurbo acoustics deliver a punchy low-end without muddying the mids - Bluetooth with LDAC support keeps your connection stable and your audio crisp - You get up to 10 hours of listening on a single charge and up to 35 hours with the case - Short on time? A 10-minute top-up gives you 3 hours of playtime - Pop the case on a compatible wireless charger (sold separately) for effortless refuelling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker Open Ear Headphones, AI Translation, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Firm Hold, Deep Bass, Hi-Res Audio, 42h Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Charging, IP55, Clear Calls Through AI B0DFGGWCD8
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Eve A3874G21
Experience Our Latest Open-Ear Comfort Design for All-Day Use
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Eve A3874G11
Experience Our Latest Open-Ear Comfort Design for All-Day Use
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 - White Headphones Wireless Ear-Hook Open-Ear Sports A3874G21
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 - White Headphones Wireless Ear-Hook Open-Ear Sports, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 - Black Headphones Wireless Ear-Hook Open-Ear Sports A3874G11
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 - Black Headphones Wireless Ear-Hook Open-Ear Sports, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black 405319
Experience Our Latest Open-Ear Comfort Design for All-Day Use
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 405318
Experience Our Latest Open-Ear Comfort Design for All-Day Use
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Snug Fit, Rich Bass, Hi-Res Wireless Audio, 42H Play, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves soundcore AeroFit 2 - Green NEW A3874G61
soundcore AeroFit 2 - Green NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£116.72
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Standard, Green A3874
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Standard, Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£141.68
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Open-ear Headphones - White
The Soundcore AeroFit Pro headphones are built for movement. With a secure fit, long battery life, and immersive sound, they're perfect for...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 blue NEW
Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£191.14
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 True wireless NEW A3874G21
Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore AeroFit 2 True wireless NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£215.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Adjustable ear hooks
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
42 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
20 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
No
Sound Pressure
91 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
85 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 18 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 38 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore V40i
£71.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£53.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel