Nothing Ear (open)

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Ear (open)
from £82.00to £165.996 offersManufacturer: Nothing
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 14.2 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (open)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nothing Ear (open) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music A11200005
Nothing Ear (open) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.00 / Unit
NOTHING Ear (open) Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Blue, Blue 10303440
Tune out the world with these Nothing Ear (open) earbuds. Their smart adaptive noise cancellation adjusts to your surroundings. Whether you're on a busy street or relaxing at home, you can enjoy your sound, your way. With an 11 mm titanium-coated diaphragm, you'll get rich audio quality, with deep bass and crisp highs. Every song or call will sound amazing. And with an IP54 rating, they're not afraid of a bit of dust or rain, so you're covered on workouts or rainy commutes. Good to know - Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity makes pairing quick and keeps the connection rock solid, no matter what device you're using - The user-friendly controls let you easily skip tracks, pause your music, or activate your voice assistant - A 10-minute quick charge keeps the music playing for another two hours - They're lightweight and durable, making them comfortable to wear and easy to carry around
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (open) White – Stylish, comfortable open-ear wireless headphones
Nothing Ear (open) White – Stylish, comfortable open-ear wireless headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (open) Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10274959
Tune out the world with these Nothing Ear (open) earbuds. Their smart adaptive noise cancellation adjusts to your surroundings. Whether you're on a busy street or relaxing at home, you can enjoy your sound, your way. With an 11 mm titanium-coated diaphragm, you'll get rich audio quality, with deep bass and crisp highs. Every song or call will sound amazing. And with an IP54 rating, they're not afraid of a bit of dust or rain, so you're covered on workouts or rainy commutes. Good to know- Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity makes pairing quick and keeps the connection rock solid, no matter what device you're using- The user-friendly controls let you easily skip tracks, pause your music, or activate your voice assistant- Running low on battery? The quick-charge feature means you're back to listening in no time- They're lightweight and durable, making them comfortable to wear and easy to carry around
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear Open (B182) Wireless Earbuds (White)
...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Nothing Ear (open) Model: B182 - White - NEW
Genuine Nothing Ear (open) Model: B182 - White - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.00
£103.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Voice control
App control
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
63.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
14.2 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
72 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.1 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (open)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Ear (3)
£117.99
Nothing Ear (3)Compare 9 Prices
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Nothing Ear (a)Compare 33 Prices
Nothing Headphone (1)
£198.47
Nothing Headphone (1)Compare 13 Prices
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Nothing Headphone (a)Compare 17 Prices
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Nothing EarCompare 11 Prices
Nothing Ear stick
£119.49
Nothing Ear stickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore AeroFit 2
£82.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
e.support
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.00 / Unit
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel