Shokz OpenFit Air

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: ENC
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black
SHOKZOpenFitAirHeadsetWirelessEar-hookCalls/Music/Sport/EverydayBluetoothBlack
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air, weiss Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White
SHOKZOpenFitAir,weissHeadsetWirelessEar-hookCalls/Music/Sport/EverydayBluetoothWhite
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones White Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort
New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones White Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones Pink Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort
New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones Pink Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear-Design Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 28 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Farbe: Weiß SV-460F-DFF2
White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday T511-ST-BK
OpenFit Air inherits the Shokz open-ear design. providing you with enhanced fitting comfort and steadiness thanks to the exclusive Shokz Air-Earhook. Listen to your playlist with a well-balanced sound for workout routines and day-to-day life. and find the pair that fits your style with 3 colour options.Shokz Open-EarTrue Wireless EarbudsFeaturing our signature open-ear design.an adaptable ear hook for improved comfort.and weighing only 8.7 g1.it’s not just what you want;it's what you didn't know you needed.Ergonomic Dual-Bevel DesignThe Science of FitMeet the OpenFit Air’s ergonomic dual-bevel design. straight from the genius minds at Shokz Labs.Through extensive studies and tests. they didn’t just engineer a fit; they engineered a steadfast. secure. stable fit — and looking sleek from the front.Shokz DirectPitchfor Open-Ear ListeningOpenFit Air is your sound done right. With our exclusive DirectPitch™ tech. we're not just talking balanced; we're talking precise. keeping your audio where it belongs with even less sound leakage. And those specially designed tuning holes? They're all about keeping your tunes clear and natural.Smart Bass VibesWith Shokz OpenBass™ Air. our proprietary low-frequency enhancement algorithm. these earbuds bring deep bass and detailed richness without unnecessary fuss. Positioned to vibe with your ear canal. they're all about that perfect bass.Sleek Silverlight FinishMeticulously crafted. OpenFit Air radiates vitality with elegance. The matte silicone surface combined with a metallic silverlight ring creates a stunning visual effect that's all about the beauty of tech. Choose from 3 stunning colours to effortlessly match your style. bold or minimalistic.Open-Ear Listening for TransparencyBecome the ultimate multitasker with Shokz's exclusive open-ear design. Stay plugged into the real world while you’re on the move. taking a breather. or managing that to-do list.Sweat & Water-ResistantWith IP54 water and sweat resistance. your OpenFit Air is ready for anything. Splashes and spills when you’re on the move? No worries! Pushing your limits with the sweatiest workouts? Go for it!Multipoint PairingMaster multitasking with multipoint pairing. Simultaneously syncs with two devices like laptops. smartphones. and tablets. on Android. iOS. or Windows. Seamlessly switch devices with a simple tap as you switch from homework to workouts. to taking it easy.Instant Pairing. Stable Connection.Cut the cords for seamless connectivity with OpenFit Air. Feel the freedom of a 10-meter Bluetooth 5.2 range. pair your device simply by flipping open the case. and enjoy silky-smooth performance even when using a single earbud.Intuitive Touch ControlsOpenFit Air puts control at your fingertips — literally. You can personalize your button configurations for commands that are uniquely yours. From calls to tunes. adjust everything with a double-tap or long-press.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581111
The open-ear headphones OpenFit Air by Shokz are perfect for everyday use at home, at work, or during your sports activities. Their adjustable design and lightweight (8.7g) provide unmatched comfort. These headphones ensure a secure fit thanks to their Nickel-Titanium alloy and soft silicone coating. The DirectPitch™ and OpenBass Air technologies offer unparalleled precision, balancing sound leakage reduction and bass retention. With the Shokz app, you can customize your headphones, even down to the command button configuration. Their matte silicone aesthetic combined with a chrome ring creates a visual effect that highlights the technology. Choose from 3 colours to easily match your style, whether it's bold or minimalist. The IP54 waterproof rating provides resistance to water and sweat.Practical: Sport, lifestyle, work DirectPitchTM technology: premium audio qualityOpenBassTM technology: for powerful bassBluetooth 5.2Fast charge function (10 minutes of charging = 2 hours of use)Wat.....
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581110
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581110
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581111
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - White T511WT-UK
Open-Ear Design for Comfort: OpenFit Air inherits the Shokz open-ear design, weighing only 8.7 g, providing you with enhanced fitting comfort and steadiness. You can find the pair that fits your style with 3 colour options. Air-Earhook and Dual-Bevel Design: Featuring an ultra-fine 0.75mm flexible Ni-Ti memory alloy with a soft silicone finish, our Air-Earhook design keeps your earbuds snugly in place. The ergonomic dual-bevel design provides a steadfast, secure, stable fit. Situational Awareness: Maintain situational awareness for your safety during outdoor activities like running, cycling, workouts. Stay focused on your task while being still prepared to converse. Enjoy music, podcasts, and more audio content without missing family time. Sound as Nature Intended: Our exclusive DirectPitch tech keeps your audio where it belongs with even less sound leakage. Personalize your sound even more with the Shokz App and 4 preset EQ modes. 28h Playtime and Quick Charge: With up to 6 hours on a single charge and 28 hours with the charging case, these earbuds keep your playlists going. A quick 10-minute charge serves up an extra 2 hours of listening time. Smart Mic and Instant Pairing: With OpenFit Air, every word counts. 4 microphones play it smart, tracking your voice precisely. Feel the freedom of a 10-meter Bluetooth 5.2 range and master multitasking with multipoint pairing. Security update support period until 2028-4-12
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Shokz Openfit Air True Wireless Earbuds - Black 3632190
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 3W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Shokz OpenFit Air earbuds let you enjoy music, podcasts and calls while staying aware of your surroundings. Whether running, working or with family, the open-ear design sits comfortably without blocking your ears, so you hear what's around you. At 8.7g per earbud, they're lightweight, and the flexible Ni-Ti memory alloy earhook keeps them secure no matter how active you get. DirectPitch technology delivers private listening with rich sound from the 18 x 11mm Composite dynamic driver. True wireless Bluetooth connectivity gives you freedom to move, with a 10m range and touch controls on the side for easy playback and call management. The charging case keeps your earbuds powered up, with fast charging available to boost battery when you're short on time. A full charge takes around 120 minutes via USB-C. Water-resistant build means sweat and light rain won't slow you down, and bass control lets you adjust the low-end to suit your taste. In the box, you get the OpenFit Air earbuds, charging case, USB-C charging cable, and user instructions. Headphone FeaturesBass control. No Ear Piece ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. With a USB-C connection. Touch on side controls. Featuring gesture control. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: 1 OpenFit Air Open Earbuds, 1 OpenFit Air Charging Case, 1 USB-C Charging Cable & User Instructions. Water-resistant. Model number: T511BK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810092678663.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Shokz Openfit Air True Wireless Earbuds - White 4191111
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 3W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Shokz OpenFit Air earbuds are designed for anyone who wants to enjoy their music, podcasts or calls while staying aware of what's happening around them. The open-ear design sits comfortably without blocking your ear canal, so you can run, cycle, work out, or just get through your day without losing touch with your surroundings. At just 8.7g per earbud, they're incredibly lightweight and stay put thanks to the Air-Earhook design, which uses a 0.75mm flexible Ni-Ti memory alloy wrapped in soft silicone for a secure, stable fit that won't budge during movement. These true wireless earbuds connect via Bluetooth with a 10m range, and touch controls on the side let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. They're built to handle sweat and splashes with IP55 water resistance, making them ideal for outdoor activities and exercise. Battery life delivers solid performance, with a 120-minute charging time via USB-C, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're short on time. Bass control lets you tweak your sound, and they come with a USB charging cable included in the box. Headphone FeaturesBass control. Connectivity and ControlsUSB cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. With a USB-C connection. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: OpenFit Air Earbuds, USB Charging cable. Water-resistant. IP55 sweat resistant. Model number: T511WT. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810092678670.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10288551
Stay comfy and connected with the Shokz OpenFit Air Earbuds. The Air-Earhook and soft silicone design keeps them snug, even when you're on the move. You'll get up to 6 hours of tunes on one charge, and the charging case bumps that up to a solid 28 hours. Sound-wise, they're no slouch - custom drivers and OpenBass Air tech bring out punchy bass and balanced audio. Good to know - The open-ear design means you stay aware of your surroundings - handy for walks and exercise - IP54 water and sweat resistance means they're ready for whatever your day throws at you - Multipoint pairing makes switching between devices smooth and simple - The touch controls let you tweak volume, skip tracks, or take calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10302379
Stay comfy and connected with the Shokz OpenFit Air Earbuds. The Air-Earhook and soft silicone design keep them snug, even when you're on the move. You'll get up to six hours of tunes on one charge, and the charging case bumps that up to a solid 28 hours. Sound-wise, they're no slouch - custom drivers and OpenBass Air tech bring out punchy bass and balanced audio. Good to know - The open-ear design means you hear what's around you during walks and exercise - IP54 water and sweat resistance protects against splashes, sweat and dust - Multipoint pairing makes switching between devices smooth and simple - The touch controls let you tweak volume, skip tracks or take calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Rose
SHOKZOpenFitAirHeadsetWirelessEar-hookCalls/Music/Sport/EverydayBluetoothRose
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black SHOKZ T511
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones - True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof, Fast Charge, White
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - White ...
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581109
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air MAG9581109
prodImage
£93.71
£110.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - Black T511BK-UK
Open-Ear Design for Comfort: OpenFit Air inherits the Shokz open-ear design, weighing only 8.7 g, providing you with enhanced fitting comfort and steadiness. You can find the pair that fits your style with 3 colour options. Air-Earhook and Dual-Bevel Design: Featuring an ultra-fine 0.75mm flexible Ni-Ti memory alloy with a soft silicone finish, our Air-Earhook design keeps your earbuds snugly in place. The ergonomic dual-bevel design provides a steadfast, secure, stable fit. Situational Awareness: Maintain situational awareness for your safety during outdoor activities like running, cycling, workouts. Stay focused on your task while being still prepared to converse. Enjoy music, podcasts, and more audio content without missing family time. Sound as Nature Intended: Our exclusive DirectPitch tech keeps your audio where it belongs with even less sound leakage. Personalize your sound even more with the Shokz App and 4 preset EQ modes. 28h Playtime and Quick Charge: With up to 6 hours on a single charge and 28 hours with the charging case, these earbuds keep your playlists going. A quick 10-minute charge serves up an extra 2 hours of listening time. Smart Mic and Instant Pairing: With OpenFit Air, every word counts. 4 microphones play it smart, tracking your voice precisely. Feel the freedom of a 10-meter Bluetooth 5.2 range and master multitasking with multipoint pairing. Security update support period until 2028-4-12
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - Black T511BK-UK-X00
Open-Ear Design for Comfort: OpenFit Air inherits the Shokz open-ear design, weighing only 8.7 g, providing you with enhanced fitting comfort and steadiness. You can find the pair that fits your style with 3 colour options. Air-Earhook and Dual-Bevel Design: Featuring an ultra-fine 0.75mm flexible Ni-Ti memory alloy with a soft silicone finish, our Air-Earhook design keeps your earbuds snugly in place. The ergonomic dual-bevel design provides a steadfast, secure, stable fit. Situational Awareness: Maintain situational awareness for your safety during outdoor activities like running, cycling, workouts. Stay focused on your task while being still prepared to converse. Enjoy music, podcasts, and more audio content without missing family time. Sound as Nature Intended: Our exclusive DirectPitch tech keeps your audio where it belongs with even less sound leakage. Personalize your sound even more with the Shokz App and 4 preset EQ modes. 28h Playtime and Quick Charge: With up to 6 hours on a single charge and 28 hours with the charging case, these earbuds keep your playlists going. A quick 10-minute charge serves up an extra 2 hours of listening time. Smart Mic and Instant Pairing: With OpenFit Air, every word counts. 4 microphones play it smart, tracking your voice precisely. Feel the freedom of a 10-meter Bluetooth 5.2 range and master multitasking with multipoint pairing. Security update support period until 2028-4-12
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenFit Air Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones - White
Shokz OpenFit Air Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones - White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones True Wireless Fast Charging Waterproof T511-ST-BK
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones True Wireless Fast Charging Waterproof, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - Black
Features ...
prodImage
£120.58
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black SHOKZ T511
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£122.30
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenFit Air White (SZ-HEA-0091)
Shokz OpenFit Air White (SZ-HEA-0091), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
56.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
50 Hz - 16 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
ENC
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
73.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£122.89
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 27 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)
£196.88
Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 17 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£157.50
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 16 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£99.99
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 11 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£79.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 32 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£99.99
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
£99.80
Shokz OpenRun ProCompare 10 Prices
Shokz OpenDots 2
£179.00
Shokz OpenDots 2Compare 4 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£104.99
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£67.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel