Shokz OpenFit Pro

Price History
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Driver: 20 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds Dolby Atmos 50HrBattery Black
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds Dolby Atmos 50HrBattery Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds Black
The SHOKZ OpenFit Pro are premium open-ear true wireless earbuds designed to deliver immersive audio while keeping you aware of your surroundings.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook. Open-ea T010-ST-WT
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.62
Shipping: Free
Shokz OPENFIT PRO BLACK T10-ST-BK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.62
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds with Open-Ear-Noise Reduction, Optimised for Dolby Atmos, Deep Bass, 50H Playtime, AI-Powered Clear Calls for Work, Sport, Bluetooth 6.1, IP55, White T010WT-UK
True-to-life audio, Optimized for Dolby Atmos — Enjoy crisp highs, balanced mids, and deep bass with little to no distortion, even at higher volumes, powered by SuperBoost Technology. For richer detail and immersive sound that moves with you, enable Dolby Atmos and Head Tracking in the Shokz App. DirectPitch 3.0 precisely directs audio to your ears to reduce leakage, protecting your privacy without disturbing others. Secure Fit, All-Day Comfort — Ergonomic ear hooks, shaped from real ear data, create a secure, stable fit that stays put through gym sessions and daily movement, while flexible support accessories add extra hold for intense workouts. The open-ear design, combined with Shokz Ultra-Soft Silicone 2.0, delivers pressure-free comfort, reduces ear fatigue, and a breathable fit for better hygiene — all while maintaining awareness of your surroundings for outdoor safety and long-lasting stability. Clear Calls, Easy Switching — Be heard clearly anywhere with a triple-mic system and AI noise reduction that prioritises human voices while reducing ambient noise by up to 99.4%. Wind-noise control keeps calls smooth even in winds up to 25 km/h, ideal for commuting, training and outdoor activities. Bluetooth 6.1 delivers a fast, stable connection with multipoint pairing, allowing you to connect to two devices simultaneously and switch seamlessly between phone and laptop for work, music and more. Open-Ear Noise Reduction & Customized Sound — OpenFit Pro is our first Open-Ear headphone featuring Open-Ear Noise Reduction, delivering clear, powerful audio even in noisy environments. Our ear-adaptive algorithm analyses in-ear noise in real time for consistent, personalised noise reduction, and the intelligent algorithm adjusts depth automatically as the environment changes. Choose from 5 EQ presets or two custom profiles to tailor sound for work or workouts. 50H Playtime & Fast Charging — Enjoy up to 12 hours of listening on a single charge and up to 50 hours in total with the charging case, a flagship battery experience ideal for long business trips and daily commuting. For urgent needs, a 10-minute quick charge provides up to 4 hours of playtime. Durable, Sweatproof & Smart — OpenFit Pro is IP55-rated for sweat and light rain, with wear detection that pauses or resumes playback automatically when earbuds are worn or removed. Physical buttons control play, pause, volume, and track skipping. Made from premium aluminium alloy with a seamless unibody finish. The Shokz App lets you personalise audio, customise controls, and locate earbuds. Safety Notice — Wear headphones properly and control volume to stay aware of traffic during outdoor workouts. Using this product while cycling or driving may distract attention, cause accidents, and violate local laws. Always use it in full compliance with applicable regulations. Security update support period until 2030-01-06
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenFit Pro True Wireless Earbuds - White 8137236
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 6W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). From your desk to your workout, one headphone fits every moment. OpenFit Pro pairs our iconic open-ear design with just-enough noise reduction, not to isolate you, but to help you focus on what you're listening to. Combined with sound optimised for Dolby Atmos and an all-day comfortable fit, it strikes the perfect balance between awareness and immersion. It's the all-rounder that simplifies your life and elevates your sound. Innovative Shokz Open-Ear Noise Reduction. OpenFit Pro is our first headphone with Open-Ear Noise Reduction, combining our signature open-ear design with advanced noise control. Enjoy clear, powerful sound even in noisy environments. Superior Sound with Rich Detail. Powered by Shokz SuperBoost, OpenFit Pro delivers sound that's dynamic and distortion-free. Optimised for Dolby Atmos. True-to-life audio with head tracking that surrounds you and moves as you do. Secure Fit and All-Day Comfort. Ergonomic titanium ear hooks and Ultra-Soft Silicone 2.0 deliver lasting comfort and stability even during intense workouts. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. Button controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 50 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):6 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 24 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 50 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: OpenFit Pro Earbuds, Charging Case, USB-C Charging Cable, User Guide, Legal Statement, Warranty Card, Support Accessories, App Card. IP55 water resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0810202681910. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenFit Pro True Wireless Earbuds - Black 8137322
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 6W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). From your desk to your workout, one headphone fits every moment. OpenFit Pro pairs our iconic open-ear design with just-enough noise reduction, not to isolate you, but to help you focus on what you're listening to. Combined with sound optimised for Dolby Atmos and an all-day comfortable fit, it strikes the perfect balance between awareness and immersion. It's the all-rounder that simplifies your life and elevates your sound. Innovative Shokz Open-Ear Noise Reduction. OpenFit Pro is our first headphone with Open-Ear Noise Reduction, combining our signature open-ear design with advanced noise control. Enjoy clear, powerful sound even in noisy environments. Superior Sound with Rich Detail. Powered by Shokz SuperBoost, OpenFit Pro delivers sound that's dynamic and distortion-free. Optimised for Dolby Atmos. True-to-life audio with head tracking that surrounds you and moves as you do. Secure Fit and All-Day Comfort. Ergonomic titanium ear hooks and Ultra-Soft Silicone 2.0 deliver lasting comfort and stability even during intense workouts. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. Button controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 50 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):6 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 24 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 50 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: OpenFit Pro Earbuds, Charging Case, USB-C Charging Cable, User Guide, Legal Statement, Warranty Card, Support Accessories, App Card. IP55 water resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0810202681927. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10297959
Enjoy your playlist and still catch what's going on around you with the Shokz OpenFit Pro. The open-ear design sits lightly on your ears for a comfy fit and full situational awareness. Shokz DirectPitch dual drivers deliver rich bass and crisp mids, all without the pressure of in-ear tips. Your tracks feel punchy, your podcasts stay clear. Clever noise control means you can enjoy your music even when the world gets a bit rowdy. Plus, AI Call Noise Cancellation cuts through background clatter, so you sound clear even in busy or blustery places.Good to know- Multipoint pairing lets you hop between your phone and laptop without re-pairing- With IP55 water and sweat resistance, sudden downpours and intense workouts won't spoil the fun- You'll get up to 30 hours with the charging case and handy wireless charging- Tweak the EQ, customise controls and keep firmware fresh with the Shokz App- Ergonomic titanium ear hooks with soft silicone mean they sit snugly and securely
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10298003
Enjoy your playlist and still catch what's going on around you with the Shokz OpenFit Pro. The open-ear design sits lightly on your ears for a comfy fit and full situational awareness. The Shokz DirectPitch dual drivers give you rich bass and crisp mids, all without the pressure of in-ear tips. Your tracks feel punchy and your podcasts stay clear. Clever noise control means you can enjoy your music even when the world gets a bit rowdy. Plus, AI Call Noise Cancellation cuts through background clatter, so you sound clear even in busy or blustery places.Good to know- Multipoint pairing lets you hop between your phone and laptop without re-pairing- With IP55 water and sweat resistance, sudden downpours and intense workouts won't spoil the fun- You'll get up to 30 hours with the charging case and handy wireless charging- Tweak the EQ, customise controls and keep firmware fresh with the Shokz App- Ergonomic titanium ear hooks with soft silicone mean they sit snugly and securely
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open Ear True Wireless Earbuds with Open Ear Noise Reduction 6a22a0bafffcbdc4ed8f2d49
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open Ear True Wireless Earbuds with Open Ear Noise Reduction, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£335.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Shokz OpenFit Pro wei?Ÿ NEW
Shokz OpenFit Pro wei?Ÿ NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£336.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.1
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
99 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
20 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
123.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
12.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)
£196.88
Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£144.59
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 26 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£162.08
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£79.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 29 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£99.99
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 18 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
£99.80
Shokz OpenRun ProCompare 9 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 24 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£79.00
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£125.99
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeClip 2 S
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenDots 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra Open Wireless
£158.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
£153.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shokz OpenFit Pro
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel