Shokz OpenDots ONE

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenDots ONE
from £119.99to £237.4118 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 97.5 dB
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenDots ONE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g SEALED -RRP £179
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g SEALED -RRP £179, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenDots One Wireless Headphones - Grey - New E310GY
Shokz OpenDots One Wireless Headphones - Grey - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
£133.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
(Grey) Shokz OpenDots ONE Clip-On Open-Ear Earbuds – Lightweight True Wireless Headphones SE310-ST-V
OPEN-EAR AWARENESS: Stay connected to your surroundings while enjoying music, calls, and podcasts. LIGHTWEIGHT CLIP-ON DESIGN: Compact earbuds...
prodImage
£129.99
£133.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26 6T-Z47I-AX39
Open Ear Design - For greater perception and comfort. Clip-On Design - Applies no pressure to your ears for total comfort and a secure fit. Shokz DirectPitch Technology - Delivers clearer, sound, volume and bass thank to more accurate direction. Shokz JointArc - Connects the earbud and battery and is highly durable. Shokz OpenBass 2.0 Technology - For a powerful bass experience.
prodImage
£139.99
£143.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones, Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds 40 hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, IP54, with Cleaning Cloth, Commuting- Grey E310GY-UK
Comfortable for Extended Wear— Weighing just 6.5g and wrapped in skin-soft silicone, OpenDots ONE open ear headphones wireless feel so natural, you’ll forget you're even wearing them. These sports earphones are fully compatible with glasses, hats, caps, and more accessories—perfect for daily commute, workspace, or outdoors. Note: This product contains silicone. If you are allergic to silicone, please take this into consideration. Powerful Sound— OpenDots ONE open ear earbuds ' Dolby Audio delivers immersive, lifelike audio while our dual-driver system Bassphere, combined with OpenBass 2.0, ensure deep, powerful sound. Fine-tune your audio in the Shokz App with 4 preset and 2 custom EQs for a truly personalised experience. Up to 40 Hours of Listening—Enjoy 10 hours of music on a single charge and up to 40 hours combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge gives 2 hours of playtime, and standard wireless charging keeps things simple. Mini and Mighty—Once clipped on, each earbud automatically adapts to your left and right ears allowing for interchangeable wear. AI-powered noise-cancellation mics capture your voice and filter out ambient noises in real time, keeping calls crystal clear. With IP54 water resistance, these sports headphones are built for your workouts and everyday life. Lasting, Secure Fit—Crafted with ultrathin and flexible titanium alloy plate, the Shokz OpenDots ONE sports earbuds' JointArc comfortably adapts to various ear shapes and sizes. It was tested to withstand over 5000 bends and still maintain its actual shape to ensure a secure fit. To keep it performing at its best, avoid excessive bending or unfolding. In-App Advanced Features—Customise EQs and tap controls, enable Multipoint Pairing to seamless switch between 2 devices, locate misplaced earbuds, track battery levels, and more in the Shokz App. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) Shokz OpenDots ONE Clip-On Open-Ear Earbuds – Lightweight True Wireless Headphones SE310-ST-V
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10290000
With the Shokz OpenDots ONE, you get the best of both worlds - open-ear freedom and rich, immersive sound. Designed to gently hug your ears, these clip-ons feel like they're barely there. That means they stay comfy all day long and you'll have full awareness of your surroundings - perfect for running, cycling and keeping one ear on the world. They still pack a punch thanks to their dual-driver setup and Bassphere tech for deep, textured bass. OpenBass 2.0 adds extra oomph, so every song comes alive.Good to know- Dolby Audio creates an immersive concert-like experience with rich detail- Dynamic Ear Detection technology lets you wear either bud in either ear- Adjust the EQ, customise your controls and find your earbuds on the Shokz app- You get 10 hours of playtime per charge and an extra 30 hours with the charging case- Connect to two devices at once and switch between them effortlessly with multipoint pairing- They're IP54 sweat and splash-proof - perfect for workouts and unpredictable weather
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Grey, Silver/Grey 10289655
With the Shokz OpenDots ONE, you get the best of both worlds - open-ear freedom and rich, immersive sound. Designed to gently hug your ears, these clip-ons feel like they're barely there. That means they stay comfy all day long and you'll have full awareness of your surroundings - perfect for running, cycling and keeping one ear on the world. They still pack a punch thanks to their dual-driver setup and Bassphere tech for deep, textured bass. OpenBass 2.0 adds extra oomph, so every song comes alive.Good to know- Dolby Audio creates an immersive concert-like experience with rich detail- Dynamic Ear Detection technology lets you wear either bud in either ear- Adjust the EQ, customise your controls and find your earbuds on the Shokz app- You get 10 hours of playtime per charge and an extra 30 hours with the charging case- Connect to two devices at once and switch between them effortlessly with multipoint pairing- They're IP54 sweat and splash-proof - perfect for workouts and unpredictable weather
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shokz Opendots Earbuds Black
Shokz Opendots Earbuds Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones, Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds 40 hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, IP54, with Cleaning Cloth, Commuting- Pink E310PK-UK
Comfortable for Extended Wear— Weighing just 6.5g and wrapped in skin-soft silicone, OpenDots ONE open ear headphones wireless feel so natural, you’ll forget you're even wearing them. These sports earphones are fully compatible with glasses, hats, caps, and more accessories—perfect for daily commute, workspace, or outdoors. Note: This product contains silicone. If you are allergic to silicone, please take this into consideration. Powerful Sound— OpenDots ONE open ear earbuds ' Dolby Audio delivers immersive, lifelike audio while our dual-driver system Bassphere, combined with OpenBass 2.0, ensure deep, powerful sound. Fine-tune your audio in the Shokz App with 4 preset and 2 custom EQs for a truly personalised experience. Up to 40 Hours of Listening—Enjoy 10 hours of music on a single charge and up to 40 hours combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge gives 2 hours of playtime, and standard wireless charging keeps things simple. Mini and Mighty—Once clipped on, each earbud automatically adapts to your left and right ears allowing for interchangeable wear. AI-powered noise-cancellation mics capture your voice and filter out ambient noises in real time, keeping calls crystal clear. With IP54 water resistance, these sports headphones are built for your workouts and everyday life. Lasting, Secure Fit—Crafted with ultrathin and flexible titanium alloy plate, the Shokz OpenDots ONE sports earbuds' JointArc comfortably adapts to various ear shapes and sizes. It was tested to withstand over 5000 bends and still maintain its actual shape to ensure a secure fit. To keep it performing at its best, avoid excessive bending or unfolding. In-App Advanced Features—Customise EQs and tap controls, enable Multipoint Pairing to seamless switch between 2 devices, locate misplaced earbuds, track battery levels, and more in the Shokz App. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones, Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds 40 hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, IP54, with Cleaning Cloth, Commuting- Black E310BK-UK
Comfortable for Extended Wear— Weighing just 6.5g and wrapped in skin-soft silicone, OpenDots ONE open ear headphones wireless feel so natural, you’ll forget you're even wearing them. These sports earphones are fully compatible with glasses, hats, caps, and more accessories—perfect for daily commute, workspace, or outdoors. Note: This product contains silicone. If you are allergic to silicone, please take this into consideration. Powerful Sound— OpenDots ONE open ear earbuds ' Dolby Audio delivers immersive, lifelike audio while our dual-driver system Bassphere, combined with OpenBass 2.0, ensure deep, powerful sound. Fine-tune your audio in the Shokz App with 4 preset and 2 custom EQs for a truly personalised experience. Up to 40 Hours of Listening—Enjoy 10 hours of music on a single charge and up to 40 hours combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge gives 2 hours of playtime, and standard wireless charging keeps things simple. Mini and Mighty—Once clipped on, each earbud automatically adapts to your left and right ears allowing for interchangeable wear. AI-powered noise-cancellation mics capture your voice and filter out ambient noises in real time, keeping calls crystal clear. With IP54 water resistance, these sports headphones are built for your workouts and everyday life. Lasting, Secure Fit—Crafted with ultrathin and flexible titanium alloy plate, the Shokz OpenDots ONE sports earbuds' JointArc comfortably adapts to various ear shapes and sizes. It was tested to withstand over 5000 bends and still maintain its actual shape to ensure a secure fit. To keep it performing at its best, avoid excessive bending or unfolding. In-App Advanced Features—Customise EQs and tap controls, enable Multipoint Pairing to seamless switch between 2 devices, locate misplaced earbuds, track battery levels, and more in the Shokz App. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26 SE310-ST-BK
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Shokz OpenDots ONE Clip-On Open-Ear Earbuds – Lightweight True Wireless Headphones SE310-ST-V
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenDots ONE Clip-On Wireless Earbuds Headphones Black
Shokz OpenDots ONE Clip-On Wireless Earbuds Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£176.50
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OPENDOTS ONE Open Ear True Wireless Earbuds New In Sealed Case Black
SHOKZ OPENDOTS ONE Open Ear True Wireless Earbuds New In Sealed Case Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones, Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds 40 hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, Wireless Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, IP54, with Cleaning Cloth, Commuting- Pink
Comfortable for Extended Wear— Weighing just 6.5g and wrapped in skin-soft silicone, OpenDots ONE open ear headphones wireless feel so natural, you’ll forget you're even wearing them. These sports earphones are fully compatible with glasses, hats, caps, and more accessories—perfect for daily commute, workspace, or outdoors. Note: This product contains silicone. If you are allergic to silicone, please take this into consideration. Powerful Sound— OpenDots ONE open ear earbuds ' Dolby Audio delivers immersive, lifelike audio while our dual-driver system Bassphere, combined with OpenBass 2.0, ensure deep, powerful sound. Fine-tune your audio in the Shokz App with 4 preset and 2 custom EQs for a truly personalised experience. Up to 40 Hours of Listening—Enjoy 10 hours of music on a single charge and up to 40 hours combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge gives 2 hours of playtime, and standard wireless charging keeps things simple. Mini and Mighty—Once clipped on, each earbud automatically adapts to your left and right ears allowing for interchangeable wear. AI-powered noise-cancellation mics capture your voice and filter out ambient noises in real time, keeping calls crystal clear. With IP54 water resistance, these sports headphones are built for your workouts and everyday life. Lasting, Secure Fit—Crafted with ultrathin and flexible titanium alloy plate, the Shokz OpenDots ONE sports earbuds' JointArc comfortably adapts to various ear shapes and sizes. It was tested to withstand over 5000 bends and still maintain its actual shape to ensure a secure fit. To keep it performing at its best, avoid excessive bending or unfolding. In-App Advanced Features—Customise EQs and tap controls, enable Multipoint Pairing to seamless switch between 2 devices, locate misplaced earbuds, track battery levels, and more in the Shokz App. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds
SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Open Ear Headphones Premium Dolby Audio 6.5g Clip On Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26 810160666295
SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£237.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
39 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
100 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
97.5 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
52 g
Weight Per Earbud
6.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenDots ONE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£122.89
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 28 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£95.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 16 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£141.39
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£108.00
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.95
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Shokz OpenFit AirCompare 35 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£108.92
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenMove
£59.99
Shokz OpenMoveCompare 22 Prices
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Shokz OpenFitCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds Clip
£120.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Sense Pro
£139.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shokz OpenDots ONE
chanson_int
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £4.00
AMGT UK LTD
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel