Soundcore V40i

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: No
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore V40i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore V40I Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blac A3878G11
Sleek. Lid-Free Case Design : V40i's clear case features powerful magnets to prevent accidental loss and a light bar to keep you informed. Compact. portable. and futuristic—enjoy your music in style wherever you go. Practical lid-free case design provides quick access for your convenience.Stay Comfortable. Stay Connected: V40i's open-ear design frees you from in-ear pressure and tight clamping. ensuring breathable comfort while keeping you aware of your surroundings all day long.A Perfect Fit for Every Ear: soundcore's innovative 4-level adjustable ear hooks ensure a comfortable fit tailored to over 99% of ear shapes and sizes.Close to the Ear Canal for Deeper Bass: Adjustable ear hooks bring the sound closer. delivering the bass you crave. With a maximum boost of 7.5dB over non-adjustable hooks. enjoy richer. more powerful beats. Note: Data from the soundcore lab.Powerful Listening: Feel the power in every beat. even in noisy environments. With 16 × 13mm drivers. a high-elastic diaphragm. and an hourglass-shaped chamber. V40i open-ear headphones deliver loud volume and punchy bass.Crisp. Clear Calls: 4 mics and advanced AI work together to filter out noise for crystal-clear calls. No matter where you are. your voice comes through like you're talking face-to-face.Adjustable Ear Hooks For Various Ear SizesFind the comfortable sweet spot in acoustics with 4 adjustable ear hook positions. Whatever your ear shape or size. enjoy powerful bass and a perfect. tailored fit.5.5mm Closer. 7.5dB Deeper BassNon-adjustable ear hooks place the speaker too far from your ear canal. dulling every beat. while V40i brings the sound closer. delivering the bass you crave.Breathable ComfortIt feels as good as it looks. Say goodbye to in-ear pressure and tight clamping with V40i's open-ear fit for lasting comfort.Listen Safe and SoundStay aware of your surroundings with our open-ear design. Alerting you to approaching vehicles and other potential hazards. it ensures your peace of mind in bustling streets.Feel Every BeatThe hourglass-shaped chamber amplifies diaphragm vibrations. making bass not just louder. but punchier and fuller—unleashing the oomph in every beat.AI-Enhanced Clear Calls with 4 MicsEnjoy crystal-clear calls—like you're right there in person. Featuring 4 microphones and an AI algorithm. V40i captures your voice even in noisy places.Water. Dust. and Sweat-ResistantWith IP55 dust and water resistance and our proprietary SweatGuard technology. V40i is built for your workouts. sports. and outdoor adventures.Custom Sound ProfileTailor your listening experience with 22 EQ presets and customizable settings. V40i delivers the perfect sound for any environment and every mood.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
V40i by , Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Design, Lidless Case, 4 Adjustable Position...
V40i by , Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Design, Lidless Case, 4 Adjustable Position..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE V40i Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Adventurer Black, Black 10294633
- Enjoy your favourite tracks on these Soundcore earbuds - the 13 mm drivers make sure you hear every riff loud and clear - Use the Soundcore app to customise controls, tweak the EQ or find your misplaced earbuds - With up to 6 hours of playtime and 21 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - Need a boost? A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 1.5 hours of playtime - They're IP55 sweat and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym or wear them in the rain - You'll always sound loud and clear on calls and video meetings, thanks to AI-Enhanced calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore V40i by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Design, Lidless Case, 4 Adjustable Positions for Every Ear Size, Richer Bass, IP55, 21H Playtime, AI Clear Calls, Bluetooth 5.4, App Control
Sleek, Lidless Case: The clear charging case ditches the lid for easier, grab-and-go convenience, features powerful magnets to prevent accidental loss, and boasts a light bar to keep you informed. Enjoy your music in style wherever you go with the compact, portable, and futuristic design. Stay Comfortable, Stay Connected: V40i's open-ear headphones free you from in-ear pressure and a fit that's too tight, ensuring breathable, all-day comfort while keeping you aware of your surroundings. A Perfect Fit for Every Ear: soundcore's innovative 4-level adjustable ear hooks enable a comfortable fit tailored to over 99% of ear shapes and sizes. Closer to Your Ear Canal for Deeper Bass: Adjustable ear hooks bring sound closer to your ears, delivering deep, powerful bass. Experience bass that's up to 7.5 dB louder than with non-adjustable hooks to enjoy richer, punchier audio. Note: Data from the soundcore lab. Hear Every Note: Feel the power in every beat, even in noisy environments. With 16 × 13-mm drivers, a high-elastic diaphragm, and an hourglass-shaped chamber, V40i open-ear earbuds deliver loud volume and punchy bass. Crisp, Clear Calls: 4 microphones and advanced AI work together to filter out external noise for crystal-clear calls. Be heard loud and clear no matter where you are, for conversations that sound like they're face-to-face.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore V40I Headphones Wireless Open-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 413384
Sleek Lid-Free Case Design : V40i's clear case features powerful magnets to prevent accidental loss and a light bar to keep you informed. Compact portable and futuristicenjoy your music in style wherever you go. Practical lid-free case design provides quick access for your convenience. Stay Comfortable Stay Connected: V40i's open-ear design frees you from in-ear pressure and tight clamping ensuring breathable comfort while keeping you aware of your surroundings all day long. A Perfect Fit for Every Ear: soundcore's innovative 4-level adjustable ear hooks ensure a comfortable fit tailored to over 99% of ear shapes and sizes. Close to the Ear Canal for Deeper Bass: Adjustable ear hooks bring the sound closer delivering the bass you crave. With a maximum boost of 7.5dB over non-adjustable hooks enjoy richer more powerful beats. Note: Data from the soundcore lab. Powerful Listening: Feel the power in every beat even in noisy environments. With 16 13mm drivers a high-elastic diaphragm and an hourglass-shaped chamber V40i open-ear headphones deliver loud volume and punchy bass. Crisp Clear Calls: 4 mics and advanced AI work together to filter out noise for crystal-clear calls. No matter where you are your voice comes through like you're talking face-to-face. Adjustable Ear Hooks For Various Ear Sizes Find the comfortable sweet spot in acoustics with 4 adjustable ear hook positions. Whatever your ear shape or size enjoy powerful bass and a perfect tailored fit. 5.5mm Closer 7.5dB Deeper Bass Non-adjustable ear hooks place the speaker too far from your ear canal dulling every beat while V40i brings the sound closer delivering the bass you crave. Breathable Comfort It feels as good as it looks. Say goodbye to in-ear pressure and tight clamping with V40i's open-ear fit for lasting comfort. Listen Safe and Sound Stay aware of your surroundings with our open-ear design. Alerting you to approaching vehicles and other potential hazards it ensures your peace of mind in bustling streets. Feel Every Beat The hourglass-shaped chamber amplifies diaphragm vibrations making bass not just louder but punchier and fullerunleashing the oomph in every beat. AI-Enhanced Clear Calls with 4 Mics Enjoy crystal-clear callslike you're right there in person. Featuring 4 microphones and an AI algorithm V40i captures your voice even in noisy places. Water Dust and Sweat-Resistant With IP55 dust and water resistance and our proprietary SweatGuard technology V40i is built for your workouts sports and outdoor adventures. Custom Sound Profile Tailor your listening experience with 22 EQ presets and customizable settings. V40i delivers the perfect sound for any environment and every mood.
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore V40I. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 10.1 g. Product colour: White 410115
prodImage
£103.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
21 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Reduction
No
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore V40i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 29 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 38 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
JBL Soundgear Sense
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£64.66
Compare Prices
21 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£53.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore V40i
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
dw_group
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel