JBL Soundgear Sense

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Soundgear Sense
from £64.99to £145.537 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 112 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 16.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Soundgear Sense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comfortable Fit, White JBLSNDGEARSNSWHT
Natural Sound Experience: JBL OpenSound Technology has almost zero sound leakage so you can enjoy crystal-clear music without worrying about whether those around you can hear it too Unparalleled Sound: Specially designed with a 16.2 mm driver in each earbud, featuring a unique, bass-enhancing algorithm to provide powerful bass and pure sound, for a truly unique soundscape Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the tunes playing for up to 24 hours: 6 hours wirelessly and 18 hours with the charging case, and if you're in a hurry the speed charge gives another 4 hours charge in just 15 minutes Innovative Design: These earbuds are not only splashproof and dust-proof, but the flexible ear hooks means you can choose how much ambient sound you let through, for comfortable listening all day long Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Soundgear Sense earbuds, 1 x Neckband, 1 x USB-C Charging Cable, 1 x Charging case, 1 x Warranty/Warning, 1 x Quick Start Guide
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones JBLSNDGEARSNSBLK
JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.45 / Unit
JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones DUN042
JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.45 / Unit
JBL Soundgear Sense Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comfortable Fit, Black B0CGQ4FH3C
Natural Sound Experience: JBL OpenSound Technology has almost zero sound leakage so you can enjoy crystal-clear music without worrying about whether those around you can hear it too Unparalleled Sound: Specially designed with a 16.2 mm driver in each earbud, featuring a unique, bass-enhancing algorithm to provide powerful bass and pure sound, for a truly unique soundscape Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the tunes playing for up to 24 hours: 6 hours wirelessly and 18 hours with the charging case, and if you're in a hurry the speed charge gives another 4 hours charge in just 15 minutes Innovative Design: These earbuds are not only splashproof and dust-proof, but the flexible ear hooks means you can choose how much ambient sound you let through, for comfortable listening all day long Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Soundgear Sense earbuds, 1 x Neckband, 1 x USB-C Charging Cable, 1 x Charging case, 1 x Warranty/Warning, 1 x Quick Start Guide
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
JBL SoundGear Sense (Black)
...
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband JBLSNDGEARSNS
JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
JBL Soundgear Sense Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comf ‎JBLSNDGEARSNSBLK
JBL Soundgear Sense Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comf, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Incl. neckband
Battery Life
24 h
Battery Life Charging Case
3.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
69.5 g
Charging Time
2 h
Driver
16.2 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
112 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
95.7 g
Weight Per Earbud
13.1 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Soundgear Sense
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£36.50
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Junior Free
£49.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
22 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Soundgear Sense
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.45 / Unit
leap2c
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.45 / Unit
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel