1More Open Ear Wireless S70

Manufacturer: 1More
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
from £56.24to £129.983 offersManufacturer: 1More

Price History

1M
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1MORE S70 Open Ear Headphones - True Wireless Bluetooth Open Earbuds,Comfortable Out of Ear Earbuds, Balance AIR+, IPX5 Waterproof, 40H Playtime, App Control, Clear Calls, True Wireless Stereo S70-Black-UK-2
Ultimate Comfort for Every Ear: 1MORE's open-ear headphones combine 10 years of research with lightweight aerospace-grade titanium and soft skin-friendly liquid silicone, they provide a comfortable and secure fit for any ear shape, each earbud weighs just 8.7 grams. Deep Bass, Rich Sound: The advanced DSP algorithm in these open ear earbuds wireless bluetooth enhances bass in real-time. Enjoy powerful, immersive audio whether you're listening to high-energy tracks or soothing sounds. Master-Tuned Sound: Tuned by Grammy-winning Luca Bignardi, these open ear earbuds wireless bluetooth deliver crystal-clear audio. The dual magnetic drivers and DiamondFlex diaphragms enhance bass and clarity, perfect for calls or music. Built for Action: These IPX5-rated open ear headphones resist sweat and splashes, making them perfect for workouts or outdoor adventures. Enjoy great sound in any condition with these durable open ear headphones wireless bluetooth. Bluetooth Multipoint Connectivity: With multipoint connectivity, you can seamlessly connect to two devices simultaneously via Bluetooth, switch between your phone, your laptop or other devices, allowing you go from Zoom meetings to your Spotify playlist without missing a beat. Long Battery, Quick Charge: Get up to 40 hours of playtime with these open ear headphones wireless bluetooth, and a 5-minute quick charge gives you 2 hours of playback. Perfect for busy days, workouts, or relaxing. Crystal-Clear Calls: With four AI ENC microphones, these out of ear earbuds provide exceptional call clarity by reducing background noise. Your voice comes through loud and clear, no matter where you are.
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
1MORE S70 Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10279554
Stay in the zone with these 1MORE Open earbuds. With dual magnetic drivers and DiamondFlex diaphragms, you'll enjoy well-balanced and crisp sound, no matter where you are. You can switch to ENC mode and listen to your tunes in peace without all the annoying distractions. And its ambient mode lets you choose how much of the background noise you want to let in. Perfect for when you're walking on the street. Good to know - Its 4-mic array with Al-Powered tech makes sure that you're heard loud and clear on every call - You won't have to pause your running routine even if it starts drizzling - its IPX5 water & sweat resistance- Between the buds and the case, you get up to 40 hours of battery life, so you can keep the tunes coming - You get 2 hours of music with just 5 minutes of quick charging - enough for your daily gym session- Recharge with the included USB Type-C cable and you're all set to jam to your favourite playlist- Fine tune the EQ and take control of your music using the 1More app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
1MORE Fit S70 - Open-Ear True Wireless Sports Earphones - White S70-WH
1MORE Fit S70 - Open-Ear True Wireless Sports Earphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 1More

1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51
£90.99
1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51Compare 1 Prices
1More Aero
£69.98
1More AeroCompare 5 Prices
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£33.99
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20Compare 1 Prices
1More Penta Driver P50
£68.17
1More Penta Driver P50Compare 2 Prices
1More S51 Fit
£85.99
1More S51 FitCompare 1 Prices
1More E1001
£95.61
1More E1001Compare 2 Prices
1More E1018 iBFree
£12.99
1More E1018 iBFreeCompare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow
£72.99
1More SonoFlowCompare 8 Prices
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
1More Fit SE Open S30Compare 3 Prices
1More E1009 Piston Fit
£17.52
1More E1009 Piston FitCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Flex Open
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Junior Free
£49.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore V40i
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
1MORE INC
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel