Motorola Moto Buds Loop

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
from £65.00to £142.6311 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 86 dB
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola moto buds loop (Trekking Green) wireless Ear-hook clip-on Bluetooth XT25451
Motorola moto buds loop (Trekking Green) wireless Ear-hook clip-on Bluetooth, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Loop - Green PG38C07165
Unlock productivity with moto aiWhen paired with select Motorola devices featuring moto ai you can trigger actions with simple voice commands. Just press the button say a command like Catch Me Up and let your device handle the rest Do more with the moto buds appEnhance your listening experience with the moto buds app giving you full control and effortless connection within the Motorola ecosystem. Switch effortlesslyUse Smart Connect technology to pair devices adding them to the hub without any complications. Sound by BoseEnjoy expertly tuned audio with Sound by Bose technology delivering crystal-clear sound and perfect balance in every note. 12mm ironless driversThe advanced 12mm ironless drivers bring every sound to life with exceptional clarity making your music films and podcasts more immersive. Elevate your experienceFrom whispers to bass drops spatial sound on moto buds loop makes every moment sound larger than life. Sound clear and confidentCrystalTalk AI and voice pickup sensors sharpen your voice and filter out distractions for calls that always sound their best. Built for life's adventuresFrom workouts to commutes moto buds loop is made to move with you crafted with premium materials and a water-repellent design for durability on the move. Non-stop batteryFrom your morning workout to your evening wind-down enjoy up to 8 hours of battery life for all-day listening. More power more playThe fully charged case extends your total playtime to 37 hours keeping your music calls and podcasts going. Quick rechargeWhen you’re running low on power a quick 10-minute charge adds 3 more hours of play time.
prodImage
£69.00
£75.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Green 7W-5A1S-9ICI
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Green P0-XYWX-N0P1
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Loop Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Trekking Green XT25451
Motorola Moto Buds Loop Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Trekking Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Ev PG38C07165
In tune with your worldIntroducing moto buds loop. sleek and lightweight earbuds designed to elevate your audio experience while keeping you connected to the world around you. With an open-ear design. moto buds loop delivers the aesthetic you want while providing the all-day comfort you crave. Stay in control of your busy day without missing a beat when paired with devices powered by moto ai.(1) Listen with unbelievable clarity and balance thanks to Sound by Bose. Experience crystal-clear calls with an advanced microphone system. And keep it all protected thanks to premium materials and a water-repellent design.(2) With up to 8 hours of nonstop battery(3) and plenty more in the case. you have all the power you need. moto buds loop is always in tune with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Loop - Green PG38C07165
prodImage
£89.97
£111.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Green 7W-5A1S-9ICI
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Green P0-XYWX-N0P1
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop - Green PG38C07165
Motorola Moto Buds Loop - Green PG38C07165, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto buds loop - Green Earbuds
Moto buds loop - Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Operation alternatively possible via integrated control buttons
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
37 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
86 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Weight
51.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds
£27.65
Motorola Moto BudsCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£105.19
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£33.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£59.99
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Squads 200
£14.99
Motorola Squads 200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Pulse Escape
£24.99
Motorola Pulse EscapeCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Pulse Max
£21.48
Motorola Pulse MaxCompare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£21.69
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior Free
£49.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
macromart_uk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £6.95
EL MARKETPLACE
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
MMR ELECTRICAL
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel