Motorola Moto Buds 150

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto Buds 150
from £33.991 offerManufacturer: Motorola
• Headphones
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Touch Control: Yes
• Voice Assistant: Apple Siri, Google Assistant
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto Buds 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Sound MOTO BUDS 150 - Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth - Water and sweat resistant - Touch and voice control - 18 hours playtime - White 71094
Model Number: Moto Buds 150 Colour: WHITE Plastic
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
12 h
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Microphone
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto Buds 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£105.19
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£44.87
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 2 Prices
Motorola Pulse Max
£21.48
Motorola Pulse MaxCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 250
£27.99
Motorola Moto Buds 250Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£21.69
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Pulse Escape
£27.08
Motorola Pulse EscapeCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Squads 200
£14.99
Motorola Squads 200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boompods Skim
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
£38.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Yamaha TW-E3B
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£33.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£41.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 150
Electro World
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel