Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s

Price History
• In-ear headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
[Official UK] Xiaomi True Wireless Earphones 2S – 24 hour battery life, Qi wireless charging case, low latency Bluetooth, dual-mic ENC, SBC/AAC/LHDC, 52g, android and iphone compatible Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2S
Fully wireless headphones, now with Bluetooth 5.0 support Active ANC noise reduction - suitable for public transport or aircraft Up to 4 hours of music on a single charge and up to 14 hours when using the case You won't even feel them - each handset weighs only 4.5g, with a box 50g Control via touchpads - the voice assistant, for example, can be called up immediately fully wireless headphones, now with bluetooth 5.0 support active anc noise reduction - suitable for public transport or aircraft up to 4 hours of music on a single charge and up to 14 hours when using the case you won't even feel them - each handset weighs only 4.5g, with a box 50g control via touchpads - the voice assistant, for example, can be called up immediately
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
[Official UK] Xiaomi True Wireless Earphones 2S – 24 hour battery life, Qi wireless charging case, low latency Bluetooth, dual-mic ENC, SBC/AAC/LHDC, 52g, android and iphone compatible 9N-Z0TT-N6Q8
Fully wireless headphones, now with Bluetooth 5.0 support Active ANC noise reduction - suitable for public transport or aircraft Up to 4 hours of music on a single charge and up to 14 hours when using the case You won't even feel them - each handset weighs only 4.5g, with a box 50g Control via touchpads - the voice assistant, for example, can be called up immediately fully wireless headphones, now with bluetooth 5.0 support active anc noise reduction - suitable for public transport or aircraft up to 4 hours of music on a single charge and up to 14 hours when using the case you won't even feel them - each handset weighs only 4.5g, with a box 50g control via touchpads - the voice assistant, for example, can be called up immediately
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-purple case TC) Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Earphone Bluetooth 5.0 Kontrol Sentuh TWS Earphone Mode Gaming Headphon Versi Global
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Earphone Bluetooth 5.0 Kontrol Sentuh TWS Earphone Mode Gaming Headphon Versi Global Material:Plastic Voice...
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-red case TC) Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Earphone Bluetooth 5.0 Kontrol Sentuh TWS Earphone Mode Gaming Headphon Versi Global
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-black case TC) Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Earphone Bluetooth 5.0 Kontrol Sentuh TWS Earphone Mode Gaming Headphon Versi Global
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-white case TC) Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Earphone Bluetooth 5.0 Kontrol Sentuh TWS Earphone Mode Gaming Headphon Versi Global
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Headset USB black) Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic
Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic Material:Plastic...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Headset USB blue) Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Headset USB red) Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Headset USB white) Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Headset USB pink) Global Version Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2S Bluetooth 5.0 Headset TWS Earphones Gaming Mode Touch Control With Mic
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2S Headset In-ear White Bluetooth BHR4208GL
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2S, Headset, In-ear, Calls & Music, White, Binaural, Touch Ports & interfaces ...
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
52 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£28.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£17.93
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£57.19
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sudio A1 Pro
£47.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Soundwave
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£48.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei FreeBuds lite
£36.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£48.91
Compare Prices
29 offers
Oppo Enco Air5 Pro
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune Flex 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Realme Buds Air6 Pro
£49.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
e-3mashop
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Electrotechworldshop
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel