Creative Zen Air SXFI

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• True Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Integrated active noise cancellation
• Water-resistant according to IPX5, suitable for sports
• Up to 39 hours total playback time with charging case
• Customizable touch controls via app
• Weight per earbud 5.45 g, charging case dimensions 64 x 43.9 x 29 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air SXFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Zen Air SXFI Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear C 51EF1180AA000
True Wireless with SXFI TechnologyDive into a world of clear highs and well-balanced mids with our custom-tuned drivers built into the core of each earbud.A New Sound AwaitsStep into a world of unrestrained audio. brought to you in a sleek case that fits in the palm of your hand. With SXFI Spatial Holography. total playtime of up to 39 hours. noise control modes. an IPX5 rating. and more. the Creative Zen Air SXFI is the ideal compact audio companion.SUPER X-Fi® SPATIAL HOLOGRAPHYSuper X-Fi technology recreates the same expansive depth. details. and soundstage of an immersive multi-speaker system on headphones. Utilizing advanced computational audio. it personalizes audio according to your head and ear anthropometry. optimizing the audio just for you. Hear every nuance and subtlety like how they are meant to be heard.Enjoy optimized playback experience with unprecedented immersion and realism. powered by the built-in SXFI Technology seamlessly integrated into the core of Creative Zen Air SXFI.LAG NO MOREDive into a world of clear highs and well-balanced mids with our custom-tuned 10 mm Neodymium drivers built into the core of each earbud. Pair it with Low Latency Mode to skip the lag and enjoy an uninterrupted. smooth playback anytime.HEAR ONLY WHAT YOU WANTSwitch on Active Noise Cancellation (ANC). cancelling up to 98% of ambient noise around you. Ambient Mode blends the best of both worlds while staying connected to your surroundings. Keep the distractions at bay to focus on what matters with Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation.MULTIPOINT CONNECTION WITH TWO DEVICESWhy stop at just one? Pair up to two devices simultaneously and you'll never miss a notification! Creative Zen Air SXFI features both Bluetooth 5.3 and AAC audio codec for high-quality wireless streaming.SXFI AppCreate a custom SXFI profile to enjoy a personalized SXFI Spatial Holography experience on your device.Creative AppMake it personal with the Creative app. Customize touch controls. personalise EQ settings and more!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life 51EF1180AA000
SXFI SPATIAL AUDIO AND NOISE CONTROL FEATURES – Enjoy unprecedented immersion with Creative Zen Air SXFI ENJOY POWERFUL AUDIO WITH LOW LATENCY MODE - With 10 mm Neodymium drivers and high-quality AAC audio codecs TOTAL PLAYBACK OF UP TO 39 HOURS – Comes with wireless charging and up to 12 hours on a single charge CLEAR CALL QUALITY AND MULTIPOINT CONNECTIVITY – Equipped with six mics for better voice pickup CUSTOMIZABLE TOUCH CONTROLS VIA APP – Manage volume control, music playback and calls with ease
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Zen Air SXFI Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Grey 407494
True Wireless with SXFI Technology Dive into a world of clear highs and well-balanced mids with our custom-tuned drivers built into the core of each earbud. A New Sound Awaits Step into a world of unrestrained audio brought to you in a sleek case that fits in the palm of your hand. With SXFI Spatial Holography total playtime of up to 39 hours noise control modes an IPX5 rating and more the Creative Zen Air SXFI is the ideal compact audio companion. SUPER X-Fi SPATIAL HOLOGRAPHY Super X-Fi technology recreates the same expansive depth details and soundstage of an immersive multi-speaker system on headphones. Utilizing advanced computational audio it personalizes audio according to your head and ear anthropometry optimizing the audio just for you.Hear every nuance and subtlety like how they are meant to be heard. Enjoy optimized playback experience with unprecedented immersion and realism powered by the built-in SXFI Technology seamlessly integrated into the core of Creative Zen Air SXFI. LAG NO MORE Dive into a world of clear highs and well-balanced mids with our custom-tuned 10 mm Neodymium drivers built into the core of each earbud. Pair it with Low Latency Mode to skip the lag and enjoy an uninterrupted smooth playback anytime. HEAR ONLY WHAT YOU WANT Switch on Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) cancelling up to 98% of ambient noise around you. Ambient Mode blends the best of both worlds while staying connected to your surroundings. Keep the distractions at bay to focus on what matters with Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation. MULTIPOINT CONNECTION WITH TWO DEVICES Why stop at just one? Pair up to two devices simultaneously and you'll never miss a notification! Creative Zen Air SXFI features both Bluetooth 5.3 and AAC audio codec for high-quality wireless streaming. SXFI App Create a custom SXFI profile to enjoy a personalized SXFI Spatial Holography experience on your device. Creative App Make it personal with the Creative app. Customize touch controls personalise EQ settings and more!
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital ‎EF1180
CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
True Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Integrated active noise cancellation
Water-resistant according to IPX5, suitable for sports
Up to 39 hours total playback time with charging case
Customizable touch controls via app
Weight per earbud 5.45 g, charging case dimensions 64 x 43.9 x 29 mm
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air SXFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£72.04
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 11 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Indy Evo
£57.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£56.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
House of Marley Trenchtown ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Buds Lite by will.i.am
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel