OnePlus Buds 4

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Buds 4
from £59.23to £89.9518 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• IP55 waterproof
• Adaptive modes for ANC and Transparency mode
• Bluetooth version 5.4 with extended signal range
• Up to 45 hours playback time with charging case
• Weight of headphones 4.7 g, charging case 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Buds 4 Grey E513A
PREMIUM SOUND: 11mm audio drivers deliver flagship-level sound quality with balanced, true-to-life acoustics for an immersive listening experience. ...
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Storm Grey 5481158905
HEADPHONES - EARPHONES - OnePlus Buds 4 Gray
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Storm Gray ANC Noise Cancelling OnePlus Buds Pro 3
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Storm Gray ANC Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds, in-Ear True Wireless with Active Noise Cancellation -Zen Green (2 Years Warranty) AMOA-N-B0FF9NGGQP
PREMIUM SOUND: 11mm audio drivers deliver flagship-level sound quality with balanced, true-to-life acoustics for an immersive listening experience. HI-RES AUDIO: Features LHDC 5.0 technology and Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity for detailed, distinct notes that deliver studio-grade sound quality. ADVANCED ANC: Industry-leading active noise cancellation with swift processing provides smarter and more balanced noise reduction capabilities. SMART FEATURES: Adaptive Mode intelligently switches between ANC and Transparency Modes, while in-ear design ensures secure fit and comfort. LONG BATTERY LIFE: 530mAh charging case capacity provides extended playback time for music, calls, gaming, and video watching with convenient USB-C charging.
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds, in-Ear True Wireless with Active Noise Cancellation -Zen Green (2 Years Warranty) OnePlus Buds 4 Zen Green
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Buds 4 Green E513A
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Auriculares Bluetooth Gris (Storm Gray) Oneplus Buds 4 B
【Sensationally Sculpted Sound】Tune in to flagship-level audio elevated by dual DACs and dual drivers. Hi-Res LHDC 5.0 supports near-lossless studio for shattering highs and thunderous bass. We'll craft a unique listening profile with Golden Sound that speaks to your style. lt's all elevated by OnePlus 3D Audio to set every note free for sensational, lifelike sound. 【Silence Made Smarter】Escape into an oasis of smarter silence with two algorithm-powered modes. Significantly upgraded from OnePlus Buds 3, real-time Adaptive ANC dynamically reduces ambient noise for listening comfort. With all-new Adaptive Mode, switch between ANC and Transparency Mode to stay connected to immersive music or your surroundings. 【Say No to Noise】oneplus buds 4 is powered by Al Clear Call algorithm, the 3-mic system filters out ambient noise and wind intelligently. Connect to crystal-clear calls even in crowded streets, noisy restaurants, or busy offices. 【Smarter Ways To Connect】OnePlus Ecosystem connects you to our family of friendly features. Steady Connect ensures reliable connectivity both indoors and outdoors. With real-time Al Translation, go global and break the language barrier. Work and live smarter with simple taps to wake your voice assistant 【Al Translation on Tap】Three earbud taps activate Al Translation on your OnePlus phone for seamless, real-time conversation in dozens of languages'.Just tap your earbud for your phone's built-in voice assistant". Get hands-free help with calls, music playback, alarms, reminders, weather, Al prompts, and much more
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active
2025 Officia Oneplus Buds 4 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone LHDC 5.0 55Db Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Storm Grey - 5481158905 5481158903
OnePlus Buds 4 Bluetooth Wireless Earphones Storm Grey - 5481158905, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IP55 waterproof
Adaptive modes for ANC and Transparency mode
Bluetooth version 5.4 with extended signal range
Up to 45 hours playback time with charging case
Weight of headphones 4.7 g, charging case 40 g
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
OnePlus Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 3Compare 16 Prices
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 20 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 3 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£79.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless
£55.59
OnePlus Bullets WirelessCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A8T
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Buds 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
maibo-limited
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
AMOAR
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel